Final Results

2026 Shilen Challenge

PlaceNameTotalTotal XsAgg
1John Prince11350672270
2Jerry Stiller11125442225
3Rick Clark11075622215
4Brian Stehlik11075612215
5Eddie Robertson11075522215
6Marion Collier11000652200
7Brian Hagerty10975572195
8Jr Groves10900642180
9John Weaver10900522180
10James Popanz10850552170
11Thomas Wells10850542170
12Joe Besche10775462155
13Greg Monroe10750482150
14Brian Brandt10650532130
15Frank Shook10650512130
16Larry Landercasper10575442115
17Richard Gorham10550512110
18Chester Bradford10550362110
19Jason Frymier10525522105
20Mark Wallingford10525492105
21Frank Karwowski10525452105
22Todd Martin10525452105
23Alan Forbes10475462095
24Margie Barron10475462095
25Ken E Porter10425432085
26Bob Cleveland10350422070
27Patrick Nolan10275532055
28Greg Hissong10250482050
29Fred Sears10200472040
30Jack Backer10200442040
31Richard Lightfoot10175492035
32Brock Garrett10175472035
33Jason Thornhill10175382035
34Ed Ledbetter10075452015
35Adam Thompson10050492010
36Robin Weaver10050402010
37Richard Knott10025452005
38Paul Tolvstad9975381995
39Todd James9950391990
40Jerry Goddard9950371990
41John Manhart9925341985
42John Carper9875451975
43John Patzwald9825401965
44Bob Bass9775351955
45Joe Imel9650411930
46Stuart Neale9650341930
47Doug Voda9625351925
48Robert Sanspree9625301925
49Bert Williams9575421915
50Clifford Arnold9575381915
51Alease Knott9550341910
52Charlie Barba9500371900
53Bill Simmons9375371875
54Randy Owens9275321855
55Roy MacCarthy9225381845
56Richard Skolsky9200331840
57Ben Bural9175381835
58Tim McNally9100361820
59Rick Nutt9050251810
60Greg Brooks8975311795
61Jack Chase8925321785
62Mark Darland8900291780
63Brittany Wallingford8850291770
64Rick Oster8725321745
65Wade Hull8700251740
66Don Dietrich8675311735
67Rowland Loker8675241735
68Dave Funston8650291730
69Jennifer Hull8525351705
70Chad Brown8200191640
71Charlie Huebner8175231635
72Michael Rankinen8125241625
73Les Barlow7200201440
74Jonathan Smith6725171345