Equipment List

Place

Name

Action

Barrel

Trigger

Stock

Scope

Gunsmith

Ammo

Rest

J&J

1 Joe Besche Anschutz Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Love Lapua Miller J&J
2 Todd Wooten Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Wooten Eley Tenex Pappas
3 Tony Harper X-III Muller BixnAndy Pippin Nightforce Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
4 Marion Collier Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan Weaver Barnes Eley Match Pappas J&J
5 John Carper Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver Penrod Eley Match Pappas J&J
6 Bob Adams HKR Shilen Jewell Lidgard March Lidgard Eley Match Arnold
7 Mike Cameron Suhl Broughton Factory TM Leupold Smith Eley Match Hall
8 Mark Penrod 2500X Muller Jewell McMillan Night Force Penrod Eley Pappas
9 Ivan Wells X-III Broughton BixnAndy IvanHoe Sightron IvanHoe Eley Match IvanHoe
10 Jason Thornhill Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas
11 Mike Sherrill Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
12 Patrick Jarnagin Myers Rock Creek Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J
13 Larry Landercasper Copperhead Shilen Jewell McMillan March Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas
14 Jim Morehead 2500X Rock Creek BixnAndy TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match
15 Fred Sears Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin March Calfee Eley Accushot
16 Mike Bowland Turbo-N Rock Creek Jewell Self Night Force Bowland Eley Match Pappas
17 Mark Meadows Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillian Weaver Calfee Eley Match Other
18 Richard Gorham Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham
19 Brian Brandt Myers Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J
20 Dale Frost 2500X Rock Creek Jewell TM Night Force Kloeppel Eley Match
21 Tim Miller Turbo Rock Creek bixnAndy Pippin Nightforce Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
22 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas
23 Matt Mendola X-III Rock Creek Jewell Peightal Weaver Miller Eley tenex Pappas
24 Kenneth Richards X-III Shilen BixnAndy Stith Night Force Wells Eley Match
25 Tom Wilkinson X-III Rock Creek Jewell Stith Nightforce Self Eley Tenex Pappas
26 Tony Medinger 40x Lilja Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley Tenex Hall
27 Jeff Carroll Turbo-O Muller Jewell Pippin Night Force Calfee Eley Match Pappas
28 Jerry Halcomb X-III Muller Jewell McMillan Weaver Muller Eley Match
29 Bob Barnhart Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Factory Night Force Davis Midus M Pappas
30 Wade Hull Stiller Shilen Shilen Stiller Leupold Stiller Eley Pappas
31 Jerry Stiller 2500X Muller BixnAndy Stiller Night Force Muller Eley Tenex Pappas
32 Glen Townley Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillan Weaver Barnes Eley Match Pappas
33 John Matyas Turbo-O Benchmark Jewell TM March Fargadi Eley Tenex Pappas
34 Bob Cleveland 2500X BenchMark Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Gorham
35 Steve Emmert Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Emmert Eley Match
36 Jeffrey Patterson Turbo-N Muller BixnAndy Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulgham
37 Jerry Kloeppel Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Self Eley Tenex Pappas J&J
38 Charles Mendola X-III Benchmark Jewell Stith Leupold Putzbach Eley Tenex Pappas
39 James Goble Hall Rock Creek Jewell McMillan Leupold Penrod Eley Pappas
40 Fran Barletta Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Myers Eley Pappas J&J
41 Ellie Carroll Turbo Muller Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas J&J
42 Sprague Mullikin Copperhead Shilen Jewell Peightal Leupold Cancilla Eley Tenex Pappas J&J
43 Ed Ledbetter Rem 40X Broughton Jewell Shehane Night Force Penrod Eley Tenex Pearson J&J
44 Paul Tolvstad Turbo-O Muller Jewell Pippin Nightforce Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas J&J
45 Brent Lidgard HKR Benchmark Jewell Lidgard March Lidgard Eley Match
46 Bob Finger 2500X Rock Creek BixnAndy Stiller Night Force Gorham Eley Tenex Hall
47 Chuck Stuckey Turbo-old Shilen Jewell Pippin March Calfee Eley Tenex Fulghum
48 Bob Collins Turbo-O Broughton Jewell Bowland Leupold Calfee Lapua J&J
49 Frank Karwowski 2500X Muller Jewell Puhl Leupold Muller Eley Match Fulghum
50 Jeff Jefferys
51 Frank Shook Turbo Shilen Jewell Myers Leupold Myers Eley Tenex Pappas J&J
52 Wilton Burnett Anschutz Rock Creek Factory McMillan Leupold Eck Eley Tenex Fulghum
53 Gerald Higdon Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Gorham Eley Match
54 Angelo Vitas Swindlehurst hart Jewell Myers Leupold Gorham Eley Team
55 Greg Davis Turbo-O Shilen BixnAndy Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
56 Tommy Weston 2500X Shilen BixnAndy Stiller Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J
57 Jim Pollard Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Lee-six Weaver Sullivan Eley Tenex Pappas
58 Johnn Montgomery Copperhead Shilen Jewell Kelbly Night Force Gorham Eley tenex Pappas
59 Ron Hoehn Turbo-O Shilen Jewell TM Sightron Calfee Eley Tenex J&J
60 Scott Jesee Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Davis Eley Match
61 Lones Wigger Anshutz Shilen Kenyon Factory Eley
62 Jason Holland Rem 40X Rock Creek Jewell Pippin Weaver Eck Eley Match J&J
63 Carlisle Guinnip Turbo-O Shilen BixnAndy McMillan Night Force Gorham Eley Match Pappas
64 Allan Hall Hall Shilen Jewell Lee Six Tasco Davis Lapua Hall
65 Keith Allen Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Night Force Davis Eley Match Pappas
66 George Donovan Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Nightforce Taylor Eley Match Pappas J&J
67 Dick Volk Ans Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Factory Eley Match Pappas J&J


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2014-results/shilen-challenge-2014/equipment-list/
Twitter