Equipment List

***The Equipment list is based on information given at the time of registration and updates during the match.  While we try to maintain an accurate list, mistakes are inevitable.  A competitor may correct their equipment list by emailing support@killoughshootingsports.com.  ***

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest
1 Todd Wooten Turbo-Old Muller Jewell Lidgard NF Langley ELEY Pappas
2 Brian Brandt Trident Muller FF TM NF Kloeppel Lapua Arnold
3 Noah Johns Turbo-Old Muller B&A McMillan NF Calfee ELEY Pappas
4 Bob Barnhart Trident Broughton FF McMillan Kahles Langley ELEY Pappas
5 Marion Collier 2500X Shilen B&A McMillan NF Gorham ELEY Other
6 Bob Cleveland Suhl Shilen Factory Myers B&L Gorham ELEY PQP
7 Jerry Stiller 2500X Stiller B&A PWC NF Other ELEY PQP
8 Ivan Wells X-III Broughton B&A Ivanhoe Sightron Ivanhoe ELEY Ivanhoe
9 John Prince 2500X Broughton B&A Other NF Gorham Lapua PQP
10 Larry Landercasper 2500X Shilen B&A PWC March Other Lapua Pappas
11 Frank Shook X-III Shilen B&A Ivanhoe Sightron Other Lapua Fulghum
12 John Manhart Lonestar Shilen Jewell Kelbly NF Gorham Lapua Pappas
13 Jason Thornhill 2500X Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham ELEY PQP
14 Matt Dardas 2500XS Benchmark Jewell McMillan Weaver Penrod ELEY PQP
15 Richard Gorham Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham ELEY PQP
16 Jerry Smith X-III Muller B&A McMillan NF Gorham Lapua PQP
17 Greg Monroe X3L Shilen B&A McMillan Sightron Other Lapua Other
18 Mark Penrod 2500X Muller B&A McMillan NF Penrod ELEY Arnold
19 Jim Morehead Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham ELEY PQP
20 Rhett Matheney 2500X Muller B&A PWC Sightron Other Lapua Arnold
21 Gene Bukys 2500X Shilen Jewell PWC NF Bukys ELEY Pappas
22 Joe Besche Anshutz Muller Factory Factory B&L Nevious Lapua PQP
23 Marjorie Barron Trident Muller Jewell Lidgard NF Other ELEY Fulghum
24 Jeff Patterson X3L Muller FF McMillan Leupold Patterson ELEY Fulgham
25 Kenneth Richards Turbo Shilen B&A McMillan NF Bowland ELEY Other
26 Jim Stensvad 2500X Shilen B&A PWC NF Owens Lapua Pappas
27 Alease Knott* Turbo-Old Shilen Jewell McMillan Sightron Calfee Lapua PQP
28 Brian Thompson Trident Shilen Jewell McMillan Other Self Lapua PQP
29 Larry Parsons Turbo-Old Muller Jewell McMillan NF Langley Lapua PQP
30 Richard Morgan 2500X Shilen B&A PWC NF Gorham ELEY Arnold
31 Cliff Arnold 2500X Shilen FF Lidgard NF Self ELEY Arnold
32 Bruce Doster Turbo-Old Muller B&A McMillan NF Calfee ELEY Pappas
33 Glen Townley Remington 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Other ELEY Pappas
34 John Carper 2500X Muller Jewell McMillan NF Penrod ELEY Pappas
35 Maddisyn Reed* 2500X Douglas Other Peightal Weaver Other Lapua PQP
36 Tony Brazil Trident Shilen B&A McMillan NF Brock ELEY Fulghum
37 Tim Miller X3L Shilen B&A Other NF Other ELEY Arnold
38 Tim Martin 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Gorham ELEY PQP
39 Jamie Hoskins 2500X Shilen B&A PWC NF Gorham ELEY Arnold
40 Edward Ledbetter Trident Muller FF Lidgard NF Penrod ELEY Arnold
41 Randy Owens 2500X Shilen Jewell PWC NF Owens ELEY PQP
42 Jerry Kloeppel 2500X Muller Jewell TM NF Kloeppel ELEY Pappas
43 Donald Hamblin 2500X Muller B&A Other NF Other ELEY Pappas
44 Adam Thompson Swindlehurst Shilen B&A TM Leupold Other ELEY Pappas
45 Nick Palmer Trident Muller Jewell McMillan Sightron Langley ELEY PQP
46 JR Groves 2500X Shilen Jewell TM NF Langley ELEY Pappas
47 Eddie Robertson X3L Shilen B&A TM NF Gorham Lapua Arnold
48 Greg Hissong Trident Shilen B&A Other Sightron Stiller Lapua Gorham
49 Brian Gilliland 2500X Shilen Jewell Lidgard Sightron Langley ELEY Other
50 Frank Karwowski Trident Muller B&A Lidgard NF Stiller ELEY Pappas
51 Scotty Hebert 2500X Shilen Jewell Other NF Leger ELEY Accu-Shot
52 Gage Morris 2500X Shilen Shilen Other NF Shilen ELEY Pappas
53 Wade Hull 2500X Shilen Shilen Other NF Shilen ELEY Pappas
54 Zachary Slater 2500X Shilen Jewell PWC NF Other ELEY PQP
55 Frank Toth Remington 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Other ELEY PQP
56 Wyman Slater 2500X Muller FF PWC Sightron Other ELEY PQP
57 Gabe Carper* 2500X Muller Jewell McMillan NF Penrod ELEY Pappas
58 Keith Hagerty Turbo-New Shilen Shilen Other Weaver Langley ELEY Fulghum
59 Michael Tyskiewicz Trident Muller B&A PWC Leupold Stiller ELEY Other
60 Paul Legwinski Trident Shilen FF Lidgard NF Gorham ELEY Arnold
61 Trent Shellabarger 2500X Muller B&A PWC NF Stiller ELEY Pappas
62 Anthony Wright Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee ELEY Arnold
63 Robert Green Trident Shilen FF PWC NF Penrod Lapua Hall
64 Richard Knott 2500X Muller Jewell PWC Leupold Other Lapua Arnold
65 Franklin McMullen Anshutz Shilen Factory McMillan NF Other Lapua Pappas
66 Hudson Wright* Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee ELEY Arnold
67 Jeff Reed 2500X Muller Jewell McMillan Leupold Stiller Lapua Pappas
68 Rich Schilz Trident Muller B&A Lidgard NF Langley ELEY Arnold
69 Bill Wheeler Hall Shilen Jewell Pippin NF Penrod ELEY Arnold
70 Gerald Tripp Turbo Muller Jewell TM Sightron Kloeppel ELEY Pappas
71 Joe DiDonato Falcon Benchmark Jewell Shehane Sightron Davis ELEY Pappas


Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com