Chickenfoot Target 2

PlaceNameScoreX’sTieBrk
1Greg Monroe2500150
2Bob Cleveland24501412
3Charles Wadkins2450114
4Bill Drummond24501023
5Edward Ledbetter2400142
6Tim Longcore24001314
7Kenneth Richards24001011
8Carl Johnson2375155
9Tom Wilkinson2350164
10Jerry Smith23501510
11Glen Townley2350146
12Jim Morehead2350136
13Butch Lynn2350132
14Frank Karwowski23501112
15Bill Dooley235091
16Charles King2300192
17Jerry Stiller2300163
18Todd Wooten2300154
19Lowe Michael2300154
20Jason Thornhill2300134
21Don Kowalsky2300131
22Richard Gorham2300129
23Ivan Wells2300126
24Jason Frymier230095
25Alan Fannin230082
26Groves J.R.2275131
27James Garrett2275111
28Robert Oates2250122
29Lamar Gaddis2250111
30Marc Nachman2225117
31Matt Dardas222571
32Jamie Hoskins2200165
33John Austen2200134
34William Casey2200129
35Michael Sherrill2200126
36David Kenimer2200124
37Chuck Morrell2200121
38Tony Johnson2200115
39Mike Bowland2200114
40Jerry Kloeppel2200112
41Jeff Reed2200102
42Joe Besche2200102
43Dustin Allen2175101
44Rhett Matheney2150121
45Tony Richardson2150121
46Dennis Sallin2150121
47Brian Brandt2150113
48Cliff Pennington2150105
49Barry Maney215095
50Tim Miller215091
51Maddisyn Reed*2125131
52A.W. Jeffreys2125114
53Donald Hamblin2125112
54Richard Morgan2125111
55Eddie Robertson21251015
56Mark Tracy212582
57Chan McDonald2100142
58Jon Mix210093
59Jeff Langley2075144
60Lee Methvin207572
61Jim Starr2050123
62Felix Patlan205082
63Vickey Alley205072
64Ralph Horn Van2025101
65Marion Collier202591
66Grant Toman202561
67Gregg Johnson2000123
68Gary Briner2000101
69Craig Patterson200095
70Bill Lovell195051
71George Donovan1925108
72Timothy O’Mara192571
73Keith Allen192551
74Randy Owens1900101
75Bart Harkins185084
76John Prince185082
77Tom Kerley185061
78Jeff Patterson182592
79Bill Wheeler182572
80Tom Sherley182572
81Pat Nash180072



Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com