Triple Crown Target 3

PlaceNameBenchScoreX’sTieBrk
1Brian Brandt2312350146
2Jason Thornhill2322350141
3Jerry Stiller1192200115
4Bob Cleveland2162200101
5Ben West2362200101
6Frank Shook212220091
7Donald Hamblin1452150123
8Kenneth Seastrom2282125111
9Jeff Langley223212592
10Glenn Spencer122212571
11Jeff Patterson147210092
12Michael Sherrill217210051
13David Petty2062075148
14Tom Wilkinson127207591
15Todd Wooten149207581
16Maurice Hassard1342050101
17Marion Collier132205051
18David Huff2152025111
19Michael Lowe227202591
20Jamie Hoskins237202591
21Marc Nachman243202581
22Tony Medinger213202551
23Rhett Matheney1352000121
24George Donovan1132000111
25Greg Monroe112200082
26James Garrett2411975131
27Bill Drummond138197591
28Fred Sears2381950101
29Edward Ledbetter117195092
30Glen Hartjes247195091
31Charles King249195091
32Jason Frymier141195071
33Stacey Cunningham2331925101
34Dexter Bumgarner120192591
35Clifford Arnold211192581
36Jerry Kloeppel131192572
37Rich Schilz224192531
38Jerry Smith245190091
39Paul Legwinski124190072
40Kenneth Richards118190061
41Richard Gorham116190041
42Richard Morgan226187591
43John Carper106185071
44Tim Miller137182561
45Clinton Sondergeld214182552
46Vickey Alley219180091
47Vince Cunningham133180081
48Maddisyn Reed*246180072
49Gary Briner111180061
50Joe Besche105177551
51Felix Patlan229177551
52John Prince235177551
53Gene Buckys129175071
54Frank Karwowski139175062
55Jeff Reed146165051
56Robert Oates239165051
57Dean Ackman142160031
58Donald Mcilwain125157541
59John Gatton220157531
60Gerald Schichtel225147541
61Jay Boyd109140031
62Russell Peters123132541



Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com