Rimfire Accuracy Target 5

PlaceNameBenchScoreX’sTieBrk
1Todd Wooten1492350151
2Tim Miller1372250131
3Jerry Kloeppel1312125101
4Gene Buckys1292100111
5Glenn Spencer122210091
6Tom Wilkinson127210082
7Marion Collier132210081
8Frank Shook212210071
9Jeff Patterson1472075121
10Glen Hartjes2472075103
11Frank Karwowski1392075102
12Jerry Smith2452050121
13Jason Frymier1412050102
14Michael Sherrill2172025101
15Jason Thornhill232202592
16Ben West236202571
17Donald Hamblin145200082
18Vickey Alley2191975101
19Brian Brandt231197591
20Bill Drummond138197571
21George Donovan1131950113
22Edward Ledbetter1171950101
23Fred Sears238195091
24Bob Cleveland216195081
25Joe Besche105195042
26Greg Monroe112192571
27Clinton Sondergeld214192562
28John Prince235190081
29Rich Schilz224190071
30Maddisyn Reed*246190051
31Jerry Stiller1191875111
32Maurice Hassard134187571
33Clifford Arnold2111850112
34Kenneth Seastrom228182573
35Jeff Langley223182571
36Rhett Matheney135180073
37David Petty206180062
38John Carper106180061
39James Garrett241180051
40Tony Medinger213177581
41Gary Briner111177552
42Jeff Reed146177551
43Kenneth Richards118175081
44Stacey Cunningham233175072
45Richard Gorham116175071
46Dexter Bumgarner120172581
47Michael Lowe227172571
48Paul Legwinski124172562
49Robert Oates239172562
50Dean Ackman142165071
51David Huff215165051
52Jay Boyd109160063
53Felix Patlan229160053
54Jamie Hoskins237157541
55Marc Nachman243152531
56Gerald Schichtel225150051
57Richard Morgan226140041
58Donald Mcilwain125140021
59Vince Cunningham133137511
60Charles King249127521
61Russell Peters123125021
62John Gatton220115021



Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com