Equipment List

Muller Works Summer Showdown 2015

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Rest Top Slide
1 Fred Sears Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin March Calfee Eley Match Letnis Other
2 Todd Wooten X-3L Shilen B&A Lidgard Night Force Wilkinson Eley Match Other Bag
3 Jeff Carroll Turbo-N Muller Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas Wood
4 Joe Besche Anschutz Broughton Factory Anschutz B&L Love Lapua Midas+ Miller 10X J&J
5 Ivan Wells X-III Shilen B&A Ivanhoe Sightron Ivanhoe Eley Ivanhoe Ivanhoe
6 Glen Townley Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Sightron Barnes Eley Match Pappas Delrin J&J
7 Richard Gorham 2500X Benchmark Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham Delrin J&J
8 Noah Johns X-3L Shilen B&A Lidgard Night Force Wilkinson Eley Fulghum Arnold J&J
9 Mark Penrod 2500X Hall Jewell McMillan Night Force Penrod Eley match Pappas
10 Tony Harper X3L Muller B&A Bowland Leupold Harper Eley Match Pappas Wood
11 Bob Barnhart Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell McMillan Night Force Davis Midus M Pappas Delrin
12 Chuck Morrell Turbo-N Muller B&A McMillan Night Force Calfee Eley Match Fulghum Sand
13 Tony Medinger 40x Lilja Jewell TM Night Force Taylor Eley Tenex Hall Delrin
14 Jim Morehead 2500X Muller B&A TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Other Delrin J&J
15 Brian Brandt x-90 Broughton Jewell TM Leupold Kloeppel Eley Match Other
16 John Carper Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver Penrod Eley Match Pappas Delrin J&J
17 Clifford Arnold 2500X Shilen Jewell Peightal Leupold Eck Eley Match Arnold Roller
18 Mike Sherrill Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas Bag
19 Patrick Jarnagin Myers Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex-S Pappas Delrin J&J
20 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas Other
21 Brent Lidgard HKR Muller Jewell Lidgard Night Force Lidgard Eley Arnold Arnold
22 Bruce Doster X3L Shilen B&A Lidgard Night Force Wilkinson Eley Fulghum J&J
23 Bruce Hornstein Turbo-N Shilen B&A Pippin Leupold DiOrio Eley Fulghum Bag
24 Jeffrey Patterson Turbo-N Muller B&A McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Fulghum Delrin
25 Timothy O’Mara Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Taylor Norma Bald Eagle Bag
26 Dale Frost 2500X Muller B&A TM Leupold Kloeppel Eley Match Other
27 John Matyas Copperhead Muller Jewell Stith March Gorham Eley Tenex 10X Other
28 Ed Ledbetter 2500X Muller Jewell McMillan Night Force Penrod Eley Tenex Arnold Arnold
29 Glen Hartjes X-III Muller Jewell Self Leupold Calfee Eley Match Arnold Arnold
30 Paul Tolvstad Turbo-O Muller Jewell Pippin Night Force Calfee Eley Tenex-S Fulghum Bag
31 Donald McIlwain Swindlehurst Hart Jewell Leonard Leupold Leger Norma Farley Bag
32 Tim Miller X-3L Muller B&A Bowland Night Force Miller Eley Tenex Fulghum Bag
33 Dan Muller X-3L Muller Jewell Puhl Night Force Muller Eley Match Fulghum Bag Slide
34 Jessica Pappas 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas Delrin J&J
35 Bob Finger 2500X Muller Jewell Pippin Night Force Gorham Eley Match Hall Bag
36 Mike Bowland Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Bowland IOR Bowland Eley Fulghum Bag
37 Frank Karwowski 2500X Muller B&A Lidgard Night Force Muller Eley Pappas Wood
38 Bob Bodamer Lawton Muller Langley Compher March Langley Eley Match Fulghum
39 Mark Meadows Turbo-O Muller Jewell McMillian Weaver Calfee Eley Match Other Delrin
40 George Donovan Rem 40X Muller B&A McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas Wood J&J
41 Jeff Permanian X-3L Muller Jewell Puhl Night Force Muller Eley Match Fulghum Bag
42 Rhett Matheney Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Stith Night Force Davis Eley Match Arnold Arnold
43 Gabe Carper Hall Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver Penrod Match Pappas Delrin
44 Butch Lynn 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas Delrin
45 Gerald Schichtel X-III Hart Jewell Pippin Leupold Eck RWS Pappas Delrin


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2015-results/muller-works-benchrest-brawl/equipment-list
Twitter