Equipment List

Place # Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Slide
1 Jim Morehead 2500X Muller B&A TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Other J&J
2 Jerry McFall Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Bumgarner Eley Miller
3 Chuck Morrell Turbo-N Rock Creek Jewell McMillan Night Force Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
4 Todd Wooten Lawton Benchmark Jewell McMillan Weaver Wooten Eley Tenex Pappas
5 Tom Wilkinson X-III Shilen B&A Lidgard Night Force Wilkinson Eley Match Pappas J&J
6 Richard Gorham 2500X Muller Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham J&J
7 Ivan Wells X-III Shilen B&A Ivanhoe Sightron Ivanhoe Eley Ivanhoe
8 Bruce Doster X3L Shilen B&A Lidgard Night Force Wilkinson Eley Fulghum J&J
9 Mike Bowland Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan IOR Bowland Eley Fulghum
10 Fred Sears Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin March Calfee Eley Letnis
11 Jim Ayers Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Calfee Eley Pappas
12 Jeff Carroll Turbo-O Muller B&A Pippin Night Force Calfee Eley Match Pappas
13 Jeff Langley Myers Shilen Jewell Pippin Night Force Gorham Eley Pappas
14 Jeff Patterson Turbo Muller B&A McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Fulghum
15 Timothy O’Mara Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Taylor Norma USA Bald Eagle
16 Tony Richardson Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillan Night Force Gorham Eley Pappas J&J
17 Paul Tolvstad Turbo-O Muller Jewell Pippin Night Force Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
18 Bob Bodamer Lawton Muller Jewell Robertson March Davis Eley Fulghum
19 Patrick Jarnagin Myers Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex-S Pappas J&J
20 Tim Miller Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
21 Barry Harris X-III Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Bumgarner Eley Match Fulghum
22 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas
23 Jessica Pappas Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J
24 Joe Besche Anschutz Broughton Factory Anschutz B&L Love Lapua Midas+ Miller J&J
25 William Casey Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J
26 Ken Askew X-III Shilen Jewell Bowland Sightron Davis Eley Match Fulghum
27 Jason Thornhill Turbo-N Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas J&J
28 Mike Sherrill Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
29 Ellie Carroll Turbo Muller Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
30 Tony Harper X-III Muller B&A Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
31 Greg Davis Turbo-O Muller B&A Pippin Leupold Muller Eley Match
32 Frank Karwowski Myers Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley Match Pappas
33 Jim Pepper 2500X Lilja Jewell TM Leupold Eck Eley Match Fulghum
34 Mike Cameron Suhl Broughton Factory McMillan Leupold Smith Eley Fulghum
35 Robert Oates Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
36 Wilton Burnett Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex-S Fulghum
37 George Donovan Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Nightforce Taylor Eley Match Pappas J&J
38 Allan Hall Hall Rock Creek Jewell Lee Six Tasco Messer Eley Match Hall
39 AW Jeffreys X-III Shilen B&A Lidgard Night Force Wilkinson Eley Match Arnold J&J
40 Jerry Chapman, Sr. Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillan Weaver Voelker Eley Match Pappas
41 Jerry Cope CZ Muller Langley McMillan Leupold Self Eley Match Fulghum
42 John Prince X-III Shilen Jewell Peightal Night Force Hittie Eley Match Pappas J&J
43 John Gatton Hall Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Loggins Eley Match Other
44 Doug Bloomer Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Self Eley Match Fulghum
45 Johnny Mayo X-III Shilen Jewell TM Weaver Gorham Eley Match Arnold J&J
46 Keith Allen Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Night Force Davis Eley Match Pappas
47 Dexter Bumgarner X3L Shilen Jewell Lidgard Weaver Bumgarner Eley Fulghum
48 Rhett Matheney Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Stith Sightron Davis Eley Other


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2015-results/stiller-precision-bench-rest-brawl/equipment-list/
Twitter