PQP Target 4

PlaceNameScoreX’sTieBrk
1Greg Monroe24501817
2Tim Longcore24501324
3Mark Tracy2400194
4Tim Miller2400156
5Bob Cleveland24001415
6Alan Fannin24001414
7Jason Thornhill2400141
8Bill Drummond24001320
9Mike Bowland2350152
10Richard Gorham2350910
11Charles King2300185
12Marion Collier2300152
13Donald Hamblin2300145
14Glen Townley2300144
15Robert Oates2300144
16Dustin Allen2300128
17William Casey2300121
18Jim Starr2300114
19Carl Johnson2275162
20Timothy O’Mara2275141
21Gregg Johnson2275121
22Michael Sherrill2250158
23Lamar Gaddis2250157
24George Donovan2250142
25Vickey Alley2250126
26Tony Johnson2250121
27Todd Wooten2200157
28Gary Briner2200124
29James Garrett2200121
30Frank Karwowski2200114
31Don Kowalsky2200111
32Chan McDonald2175142
33Barry Maney21751312
34Dennis Sallin2175135
35Tom Wilkinson2175132
36Matt Dardas2175102
37Lowe Michael2175101
38Jerry Smith2150162
39Brian Brandt2150155
40Jamie Hoskins2150144
41Ivan Wells2150134
42Chuck Morrell2150123
43Craig Patterson215091
44Joe Besche215071
45Charles Wadkins215055
46Groves J.R.2125133
47Jim Morehead2125115
48Jeff Patterson2125114
49A.W. Jeffreys2125102
50Kenneth Richards2100126
51Grant Toman2100112
52Rhett Matheney2100111
53Edward Ledbetter2100111
54Bill Dooley210093
55Jerry Stiller210092
56David Kenimer2075131
57Jeff Langley207571
58Marc Nachman2050111
59Tom Sherley205081
60Eddie Robertson205062
61Jason Frymier202593
62Bill Lovell202581
63Jon Mix202572
64Bart Harkins200093
65Butch Lynn200091
66Lee Methvin1975111
67Richard Morgan1975101
68Felix Patlan197593
69Tom Kerley197581
70Tony Richardson197573
71Jerry Kloeppel1950103
72John Austen1950101
73Cliff Pennington195091
74Keith Allen192573
75Jeff Reed192561
76Pat Nash1875111
77Maddisyn Reed*185092
78Bill Wheeler185073
79John Prince185072
80Ralph Horn Van182541
81Randy Owens150031



Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com