Equipment

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Scott Slide
1 Brian Brandt Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillian Night Force Brock Eley Match Pappas    
2 David Kenimer Turbo Broughton Jewell Stith Leupold Mullins Eley Match Fulghum    
3 Richard Gorham Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham    
4 Darrel Barnes Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Lee Six Night Force Self Eley Letnis    
5 Dustin Allen Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham    
6 Fred Leeds Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas   J&J Slide
7 Craig Young Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas    
8 Bob Cleveland Time Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Team      
9 Tyson Hallmark Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas   J&J Slide
10 Fred Sears Suhl   Factory McMillan Leupold   Eley      
11 James Pappas Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Kelbly Leupold Myers Eley Match Pappas   J&J Slide
12 Don Matzeder Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Sightron Barnes Eley Team Letnis    
13 Roger Brock Lawton  Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Brock Eley Match      
14 D.J. Hepler Turbo Shilen Jewell Shehane Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex      
15 Daniel Avery Time Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Team      
16 Garry Cox Hall Broughton Jewell Lee Six Leupold Barnes Lapua Center-X Pappas    
17 Roger vonAhrens Hall Shilen Jewell vonAhrens Weaver vonAhrens Eley Hall    
18 Les Williams Rem 40X Shilen Shilen Kelbly Weaver Myers Eley Team Pappas    
19 Robert Oates Hall Hart Jewell McMillian Weaver Messer Center-X Pappas    
20 Glen Townley Rem 40X Hart Jewell McMillan Sightron Hart Eley Match      
21 Dennis Sallin Swindlehurst  Broughton Jewell McMillian Night Force Brock Eley Match Pappas    
22 Charles Scott Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Night Force Gorham Lapua Master Pappas Scott  
23 Allan Hall Hall Shilen Jewell Lee Six Tasco Messer Eley Team Hall    
24 Jessica Pappas Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas   J&J Slide
25 Jerry Stiller Stiller Shilen Jewell Stiller Night Force Stiller Eley      
26 Joe Oates Hall Shilen Jewell Turner Weaver Myers Eley Tenex Pappas    
27 BJ Hilliard Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Myers Eley Match Pappas    
28 Wade Hull Stiller Shilen Shilen McMillan Leupold Shilen Eley Pappas    
29 Mark Taylor                    
30 Bill Whitener Anschutz Lilja Factory Other Weaver Self Federal SEB    
31 Chris Peet Rem 40X Benchmark Kelbly Kelbly Leupold Myers Eley Match Pappas    
32 Jim Pollard Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Shilen Eley Pappas    
33 Fred Jamison Win 52 Shilen Kanjar McMillan Weaver Myers Eley Match Pappas    
34 Dorothy Jamison Suhl Benchmark Factory McMillan Night Force Myers Eley Match Pappas    
35 Fran Barletta Turbo Walther Jewell McMillan Weaver Myers Eley Pappas    
36 Harry Berry Rem 40X   Shilen McMillian Leupold   Eley Match  Farley    
37 Chuck Stuckey Turbo Spencer Jewell Davis March Davis   Letnis    


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2009-results/shilen-challenge-09/equipment/
Twitter