Creedmoor Sports Target 1



PlaceNameScoreX’sTieBrk
1Greg Monroe24001618
2Todd Wooten24001614
3Charles Wadkins2400127
4William Casey2400121
5Jim Starr24001017
6Butch Lynn23501615
7Tom Wilkinson2350153
8Bob Cleveland2350148
9Joe Besche23501210
10Jerry Kloeppel2350912
11Chan McDonald2300154
12Dustin Allen2300133
13Jason Frymier2300133
14Lamar Gaddis2300115
15Jim Morehead2300114
16Tim Longcore2300111
17Gregg Johnson2250144
18Cliff Pennington22501216
19Jeff Patterson2250126
20Jason Thornhill2250125
21Ivan Wells2250107
22Lowe Michael225093
23Grant Toman225091
24Rhett Matheney2225138
25Lee Methvin2225102
26Tom Sherley2200126
27Gary Briner2200123
28Marc Nachman2200122
29Bill Drummond2200114
30Mike Bowland2200105
31Richard Morgan2200103
32Michael Sherrill2200102
33Brian Brandt220093
34Felix Patlan220085
35George Donovan2175132
36Jon Mix217591
37Dennis Sallin2150154
38Jerry Smith2150138
39Barry Maney2150123
40Donald Hamblin2150113
41Bill Dooley2150111
42Craig Patterson2150106
43Chuck Morrell2150101
44Randy Owens215075
45John Austen215071
46John Prince212592
47Glen Townley212573
48Maddisyn Reed*2100113
49Alan Fannin2100101
50Jerry Stiller210091
51Don Kowalsky210091
52Bart Harkins210071
53Kenneth Richards2075132
54James Garrett2075122
55Tim Miller2075112
56Charles King207591
57Eddie Robertson2050101
58Tony Johnson2050101
59Robert Oates205062
60Groves J.R.2025101
61Jeff Langley202591
62A.W. Jeffreys202583
63Richard Gorham2000122
64Tom Kerley200097
65Carl Johnson200072
66Tony Richardson200071
67Vickey Alley200053
68Marion Collier197591
69Ralph Horn Van197591
70David Kenimer197573
71Matt Dardas197551
72Frank Karwowski192571
73Jeff Reed192558
74Edward Ledbetter190064
75Mark Tracy187553
76Bill Lovell182554
77Keith Allen177551
78Timothy O’Mara175084
79Pat Nash175083
80Jamie Hoskins175051
81Bill Wheeler170001



Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com