Equipment List

***The Equipment list is based on information given at the time of registration and updates during the match.  While we try to maintain an accurate list, mistakes are inevitable.  A competitor may correct their equipment list by emailing support@killoughshootingsports.com.  ***

 

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Rest Top
1 Mike Bowland X3L Shilen B&A Other Nightforce Self Lapua Fulghum Pappas Sandbag
2 Ivan Wells X-III Broughton B&A Ivanhoe Sightron Ivanhoe Eley Ivanhoe Ivanhoe
3 Richard Gorham Time Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Gorham Self
4 Donald Hamblin 2500X Muller B&A Dixie NF Langley Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
5 Jerry Stiller 2500X Muller B&A Stiller NF Stiller Eley Joystick
6 Greg Monroe X-III Shilen B&A IvanHoe Sightron IvanHoe Lapua IvanHoe IvanHoe
7 Scotty Hebert Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan B&L Gorham/Davis Eley Accu-Shot Accu-Shot
8 Jerry Smith X-III Muller Jewell McMillan NF Patterson Eley Aronld Fulghum
9 Chuck Morrell Turbo Muller B&A McMillan NF Calfee Lapua Arnold Arnold Roller
10 Jamie Hoskins 2500X Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Gorham Lapua Arnold Arnold Roller
11 Tim Miller X3L Shilen B&A Other NF Calfee Eley Tenex Arnold Fulghum Sandbag
12 Marion Collier Swindlehurst Shilen B&A McMillan NF Gorham Eley Other Other
13 Jim Morehead 2500X Shilen B&A TM NF Gorham Eley Match Gorham Gorham Delrin
14 Brian Brandt Trident Muller FF TM NF Kloepell Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
15 Fred Sears X-III Muller Jewell Pippin NF Sears Eley Ivanhoe Other
16 Bob Cleveland 2500X Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Lapua Other
17 Jerry Kloeppel Turbo Muller FF TM NF Kloeppel Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
18 Joe Besche Anschutz Shilen Factory Factory B&L Love Lapua Miller Shotmaster
19 Larry Landercasper 2500X Muller B&A SPF March Gorham Eley Arnold Arnold
20 Vickey Alley 2500X Muller B&A Stiller NF Stiller Eley Pappas Arnold Roller
21 Jeff Reed 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Love Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
22 Jason Thornhill Turbo Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Other Delrin
23 Maddisyn Reed* Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Peightal Leupold Love Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
24 Robert Gifford 2500X Muller B&A TM NF Kloeppel Lapua Pappas Aronld Roller
25 Eddie Robertson X3L Muller Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Pappas Pappas
26 Bill Drummond 2500X Hart B&A Ivanhoe Kahles Ivanhoe Eley Ivanhoe
27 Dan Muller X-III Muller Jewell X-Ring Leupold Muller Eley Arnold
28 Dustin Allen Turbo Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Accu-Shot
29 Dean Ackman X-III Shilen Jewell Bowland Weaver Birden Eley Pappas
30 Gene Bukys 2500X Shilen Shilen McMillan Leupold Shilen Eley Pappas Pappas
31 Kenny Hilger Hall Benchmark Jewell Keystone Vortex Chacon Lapua & Eley Pappas Arnold Roller
32 Johnny McClure Falcon Shilen Jewell Lidgard Vortex Chacon Eley Arnold Arnold Roller
33 Pat Burton Rem 40X Lilja Jewell Wood Sightron Lapua Pappas
34 Felix Patlan 2500X Shilen Shilen McMillan Leupold Shilen Eley Pappas Pappas

 


Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com