Equipment List

# Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Scott J&J Slide
1 Brian Brandt Turbo Broughton Jewell TM Night Force Brock Lapua X-Act Pappas Group Tight
2 Kirk Gaston Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley Match Pappas
3 Craig Young Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
4 Joe Besche Anschutz Broughton Factory Factory B & L Brock Eley Match Miller Group Tight J&J Slide
5 Dennis Drake Anschutz Benchmark Factory Myers Leupold Myers Eley Match Fulghum Group Tight
6 Chris Gilmer Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin March Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
7 Tony Boyer Turbo Rock Creek Jewell Pippin Leupold Eck Eley Match Farley
8 Wendell Dean Turbo Lilja Jewell Stith Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
9 Allan Hall Hall Shilen Jewell Lee Six Tasco Messer Eley Match Hall
10 Todd Wooten Suhl Lilja Factory Peightal Weaver Myers Eley Tenex Pappas Group Tight
11 Bob Barnhart Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Factory Night Force Davis Midus M Pappas
12 Harry  Deneen Turbo Dougleas Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
13 Dennis Sallin Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillian Night Force Brock Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
14 Tony Harper Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
15 Butch Wahl Sako Benchmark Jewell Stith Weaver Amick Eley Match
16 Tim Miller Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
17 Bill Pippin Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Hongisto Eley Match Pippin
18 Garry Cox Hall Broughton Jewell Lee Six Leupold Barnes Eley Tenex Pappas p Mid-barrel
19 Darrel Barnes Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Barnes Eley Team Letnis Group Tight J&J Slide
20 Tony Blosser Turbo Lilja Jewell Shehane Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
21 John Benyo Anschutz Benchmark Factory McMillan Weaver Myers Eley Match Peightal
22 Charles Scott Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillian Night Force Gorham Lapua Master Pappas Group Tight
23 Gary Hittie Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Peightal Leupold Self Eley Match
24 Timothy Stratton Turbo Shilen Jewell Robertson Leupold Barnes Eley Tenex Bald Eagle J&J Slide
25 Don Stith Suhl Broughton Factory Stith Leupold Eck Eley Tenex Hall
26 Adam Wilson Rem 40X Benchmark Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley Team Pappas
27 Michael Hunt Hall Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Barnes Eley Match Pappas
28 David Bennett Hall Shilen Jewell vonAhrens Weaver vonAhrens Eley vonAhrens
29 Bill Hinegardner Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
30 Mike Sherrill Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
31 Carl Boise Winchester Lilja Factory McMillian Leupold Davis Eley Match Boise Group Tight
32 Jim Pepper Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pippin
33 Sam Saunders Turbo Lilja Jewell Stith Leupold Myers Eley Tenex Pappas
34 Fred Leeds Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian March Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J Slide
35 Ted Paul Hall Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Brock Lapua Midas+ Brock Group Tight
36 Jon McKinney Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley Match Pappas
37 Tony Medinger Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley Match Pappas
38 Bill Townsley Sako Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Myers Eley Match Fulghum J&J Slide
39 Ken Camper Suhl Benchmark Jewell Stith Leupold Myers Eley Tenex Pappas
40 Greg Maziarz Anschutz Broughton Factory Stith Night Force Gorham Lapua Midas+ Pappas Group Tight
41 Harold Casteline Hall Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Barnes Eley Match Caldwell
42 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas
43 Dana Aumend Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Darnell Night Force Davis Eley Match Grandfield
44 Paul Medinger Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley Match Pappas J&J Slide
45 Allen Stigall Hall Broughton Jewell McMillian Weaver Penrod Eley Tenex vonAhrens
46 Ken Rockwell Hall Benchmark Jewell Peightal Weaver other Eley Match Pappas
47 Wayne Knutsen Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Factory Night Force Davis Lapua Master Pappas
48 Jim Peightal Turbo Benchmark Jewell Peightal Leupold Self Eley Match
49 Timothy O’Mara Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillian Weaver Taylor Eley Match Bald Eagle
50 Joseph Tiberi Anschutz Broughton Factory Stith Leupold Amick Lapua Midas+ Sinclair
51 Robert Bodamer Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Robertson March Davis Eley Match Fulghum
52 Gene Davis Anschutz Lilja Factory McMillian March Davis Eley Match Pappas Group Tight J&J Slide
53 Larry Roberts ULA Border Jewell McMillan Leupold Hongisto Eley Boise
54 Jim Mullican Rem 40X Shlen Jewell McMillian Leupold Barnes Eley Match Bald Eagle
55 Woody Atwood Suhl Hart Factory Stith Weaver Brown Eley Pappas
56 Jim Chrzaszcz Suhl Factory Factory McMillan Weaver Factory Eley Match
57 Bob Finger Rem 37 Benchmark Kenyon McMillan Night Force Myers Lapua Midas Pappas


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2010-results/fairchance/equipment-list/
Twitter