Equipment List

HOLESHOT ARMS BENCHREST BRAWL 2017

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Rest Top J&J Slide
1 Tony Harper X3L Muller FF-Flavio Lidgard NF Calfeee Eley Tenex Pappas Pappas Sandbag
2 Donald Hamblin 2500X Muller B&A Dixie NF Langley Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
3 Joe Besche Anschutz Shilen Factory Factory B&L Love Lapua Miller Shotmaster
4 Marc Nachman Turbo Shilen B&A Pippin NF Calfee Eley Fulgham
5 Chuck Morrell Turbo Muller Bix McMillan NF Calfee Lapua Arnold
6 Jason Thornhill Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Other Delrin J&J
7 Jeff Langley Myers Shilen Jewell Pippin NF Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas
8 Tim Miller X3L Shilen B&A Other NF Calfee Eley Fulghum Fulghum Sandbag
9 Tom Wilkinson Turbo-New Shilen FF Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Pappas
10 Brian Brandt X3L Shilen Bix N Andy Lidgard NF Wilkinson ELEY Pappas Pappas Delrin
11 Jerry Stiller Stiller Muller B&A Stiller NF Stiller Eley Pappas Arnold Roller J&J
12 Ivan Wells 10X III Broughton Jewel Self Sightron Self Eley Self
13 Tony Medinger Rem 40X Muller Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
14 Edward Ledbetter 2500X Muller Jewell Shehane NF Penrod Eley Arnold Arnold
15 Rhett Matheney X3L Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Arnold Papps Wood J&J
16 Ellie Carroll Turbo Muller B&A Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Pappas
17 Jim Morehead 2500X Muller 4MI B&A TM NF Gorham Eley Match Gorham Gorham Delrin J&J
18 Richard Gorham 2500X Shilen B&A TM NF Gorham Eley Pappas Other J&J
19 Jeff Patterson X3L Muller B&A McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Fulgham Pappas Delrin
20 Dennis Drake 2500X Lilja Jewell Pippin NF Langley Eley Fulghum
21 Dexter Bumgarner Turbo Benchmark FF McMillan Leupold Bumgarner Eley Match Fulghum
22 Tom Sherley Hall Muller Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Arnold Roller
23 William Casey 10X X90 Muller Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Pappas Wood J&J
24 Bob Cleveland Trident Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Other
25 John Carper Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver 36 Penrod Eley Match Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
26 George Donovan X3L Muller B&A McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
27 Greg Davis Turbo Shilen B&A Pippin NF Calfee Eley Fulghum
28 Ben West Falcon Shilen Jewell Big Stick NF Wilson Eley Gorham
29 Michael Sherrill Turbo-O Shilen FF-Flavio Lee Six NF Calfee Eley Arnold Aronold
30 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
31 Frank Karwowski Trident Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Pappas Pappas Wood
32 John Matyas 2500X Muller Jewell Peightal March Gorham Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
33 Neil Digweed Turbo Shilen Bix Blainey NF Sullivan Eley Gorham
34 Mike Bowland X3L Muller B&A Other NF Self Eley Fulghum Pappas Sandbag
35 John Prince 2500X Shilen Jewell Lidgard NF Langley Eley Fulgham Fulgham J&J
36 James Garrett Falcon Shilen B&A Dixie NF Higdon Eley Match Pappas
37 Timothy O’Mara Rem 40x Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Taylor RWS R50 J&J
38 Todd Wooten X3L Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Arnold
39 Kenneth Richards Turbo-N Shilen B&A McMillan NF Bowland Eley Other Other J&J
40 Jamie Hoskins 2500X Shilen FF Lidgard NF Gorham Lapua Arnold Arnold Roller J&J
41 Marion Collier Swindlehurst Shilen B&A McMillan NF Gorham Eley Other Other J&J
42 Brent Lidgard Other Muller Jewell Lidgard Leupold Lidgard Eley Other
43 Bart Harkins 2500X Muller Jewell McMillan Sightron Other Eley Match Fulghum Fulghum
44 Annette Rowe Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas
45 Tony Richardson Turbo-Old Broughton Jewell McMillan NF Gorham Eley Pappas
46 Dean Ackman 2500X Shilen Jewell Lidgard Leupold Gorham Eley Match Fulgham
47 John Pierce Other Benchmark FF Lidgard Leupold Other Eley Match Other
48 Bill Lovell X-III Shilen B&A Other NF Wilkinson Eley Match Pappas
49 Bill Drummond Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Myers Eley Other
50 Glen Hartjes X3L Muller B&A Self NF Calfee Eley Aronld Arnold Roller Top
51 Jessica Pappas Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMilland Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
52 Marise Maccora 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas
53 Maurice Hassard Turbo Muller FF McMillan Leupold Miller Eley Pappas Pappas Sand Bag
54 Richard Lightfoot 2500X Shilen Jewel Lightfoot Leupold Wells Eley Pappas
55 Robert Oates Hall Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Myers Eley Pappas
56 Frank Toth Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Factory RWS Other Other
57 Scott Limbourne 2500X Shilen B&A Lidgard Leupold Eck Eley Tenex Arnold
58 Fred Sears X-III Shilen Jewell TM NF Sears Eley Other Other J&J
59 Pat Nash Rem 40X Shilen Shilen McMillan NF Penrod Eley Pappas
60 Butch Lynn 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Lynn Eley Pappas Arnold
61 Ralph Van Horn 2500X Shilen Jewell Bowland Leupold Self Lapua Fulghum Fulghum Sandbag
62 Michael Lowe X3L Muller FF Bowland NF Wilkinson Eley Tenex Arnold
63 Felix Patlan 2500X Shilen Shilen McMillan Leupold Shilen Eley Pappas Pappas
64 Wayne Wills Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Luepold Pippin Lapua Tarnun
65 Leo Maccora 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2017-results/stillers-precision-benchrest-brawl/equipment-list-2
Twitter