Equipment List

# Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Scott Slide
1 Brian Brandt Turbo Broughton Jewell TM Night Force Brock Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
2 Dennis Sallin Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillian Night Force Brock Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
3 Todd Wooten Suhl Lilja Factory Peightal Weaver Myers Eley Tenex Pappas Group Tight
4 Wayne Knutsen Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Factory Night Force Davis Lapua Master Pappas
5 Harry  Deneen Turbo Lilja Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
6 Bill Pippin Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pippin
7 Jerry Graves Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell McMillan Night Force Davis Lapua Midas Pappas
8 Tony Boyer Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Farley
9 Darrel Barnes Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Barnes Eley Team Letnis Group Tight Slide
10 Wilton Burnett Turbo Benchmark Jewell McMillan Leupold Myers Eley Tenex Fulghum
11 Fred Leeds Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian March Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J Slide
12 Dennis Drake Anschutz Benchmark Factory Myers Leupold Myers Eley Match Fulghum Group Tight
12 Joe Besche Anschutz Broughton Factory Factory B & L Brock Eley Match Miller Group Tight J&J Slide
13 Chris Gilmer Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin March Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
14 Kirk Gaston Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Gorham Eley Match Pappas
16 Darin Roush Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly Meridith Night Force Taylor Eley Match Pappas
17 O’Neal Huffstutler Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillian Night Force Barnes Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
18 Tim Miller Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
19 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas
20 Michael Hunt Hall Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Barnes Eley Match Pappas
21 Tony Harper Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
22 Brandon Allred Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
23 Garry Cox Hall Broughton Jewell Lee Six Leupold Barnes Eley Tenex Pappas p Mid-barrel
24 Mike Sherrill Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
25 Allan Hall Hall Shilen Jewell Lee Six Tasco Messer Eley Match Hall
26 Bill Hinegardner Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Fulghum
27 Ted Paul Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Brock Eley Match Brock Group Tight
28 Harold Casteline Hall Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Barnes Eley Match Caldwell
29 Doug Bloomer Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Eley Match Fulghum
30 Charles Scott Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Night Force Gorham Lapua Midas+ Pappas Group Tight
31 Glen Townley Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillian Weaver Barnes Eley Match Fulghum
32 Tony Meade Turbo Broughton Jewell Shehane Leupold Voelker Eley Match Fulghum
33 Jim Pepper Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pippin
34 Woody Atwood Turbo Shieln Jewell Stith Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas
35 Wendell Dean Turbo Lilja Jewell Stith Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
36 Greg Davis Tubo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
37 Tony Medinger Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Lapua Hall J&J Slide
38 Tony Blosser Turbo Lilja Jewell Shehane Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
39 Russell Carter Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Sightron Gorham Eley Match Fulghum
40 Wally Smallwood Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Calfee Eley Pappas
41 Jerry McFall Turbo Hart Jewell Hall Leupold Messer Eley Match Miller
42 Adam Wilson Rem 40X Benchmark Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley Tenex Pappas Group Tight J&J Slide
43 Mark Nachman Anschutz Factory Factory Factory Leupold Factory Lapua Center-X Farley
44 Cliff Keesee Anschutz Factory Shilen Pippin Leupold Jones Lapua Midas vonAhrens
45 Don Stith Hall Broughton Jewell Stith Leupold Eck Eley Match Hall J&J Slide
46 Jack Humphreys Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly McMillan Weaver Taylor Eley Match
47 Allen Stigall Hall Broughton Jewell McMillian Weaver Penrod Eley Tenex vonAhrens
48 Timothy O’Mara Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillian Weaver Taylor Eley Match Bald Eagle
49 James Messer Hall Hart Jewell McMillan Weaver Messer Eley Match Hall
50 Howard Wilson Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Davis Eley Match Pappas J&J Slide
51 Dana Aumend Rem 40X Benchmark Kelbly Darnell Night Force Davis Eley Match Grandfield
52 Greg Maziarz Anschutz Broughton Factory Stith Night Force Gorham Lapua Midas+ Pappas Group Tight
53 Mark Stillwell Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell McMillan Weaver Eley Match Hall
54 James Carroll Anschutz Shilen Factory Pippin Leupold Lapua Midas+ Fulghum
55 Gary Blackwell Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Leupold Spencer Eley Match Farley


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2010-results/kettlefoot-2010/909-2/
Twitter