Equipment List

 
Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Smith Ammo Rest Top J&J Slide
1 Fred Sears Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin NF Calfee Eley Other
2 Bruce Doster X-III Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Match Fulghum J&J
3 Noah Johns X-III Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Match Fulghum J&J
4 Todd Wooten X3L Shilen Jewell Lidgard Weaver Wilkinson Eley Other
5 Chuck Morrell Turbo-N Muller Jewell McMillan NF Calfee Eley Fulghum
6 Jason Thornhill Swindlehurst Shilen Bix n Andy TM Leupold Gorham Eley Other J&J
7 Joe Besche Anschutz Broughton Factory Factory B&L Love Lapua Other J&J
8 Scotty Hebert 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Baush & Laumb Davs/ Gorham Eley Other
9 John Carper 40X Rem. Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver Penrod Eley Pappas J&J
10 Jeffery Patterson Turbo-N Muller Bix n Andy McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Fulghum
11 George Donovan Rem 40X Muller B&A McMillan Weaver Langly Eley Pappas J&J
12 John Prince X-III Shilen Jewell Peightal NF Hittie Eley Fulghum J&J
13 Matthew Mendola X-III Muller Jewell Peightal Leupold Miller Match Pappas
14 Brian Brandt X3L Muller Flavio TM Leupold Kloeppel Match Pappas J&J
15 Tim Miller X-III Shilen Bix n Andy Bowland NF Calfee Eley Fulghum
16 Pat Jarnagin Myers Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas J&J
17 Jim Morehead 2500X Muller Bix n Andy TM NF Gorham Eley Other J&J
18 Tom Wilkinson 10X3L Muller Bix n Andy Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Pappas J&J
19 Michael Sherrill Turbo Shilen Jewell Lee6 Leupold Calfee Eley Pappas
20 Rhett Matheney Turbo-O Muller Jewell Pippin NF Calfee Match Arnold
21 Jeffery Carroll Turbo-O Muller Bix n Andy Pippin Nightforce Calfee Eley Pappas
22 Ellie Carroll Turbo-N Muller Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Pappas
23 Fran Barletta 40X Shilen Shilen McMillan NF Shilwn Eley Pappas J&J
24 Mark Penrod 2500X Muller Jewell Penrod Edge NF Penrod Eley Pappas
25 Doug Bell Turbo Benchmark Jewell Larson March 50X Laitala Eley Fulghum J&J
26 Richard Gorham 2500X Muller Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Other J&J
27 Jerry Stiller Trident Muller FF SPF NF Wilkinson Eley Pappas
28 Chris Peet 2500X Shilen Jewell Shehane NF Peet Match Pappas
29 Kenneth Richards 10X Shilen Bix n Andy Pippen Copy Sightron Ivanhoe Eley Other
30 Curtis Helton Copperhead Shilen B&A SPF Leupold SPF Eley Pappas
31 Bob Barnhart Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell McMillan NF Davis Eley Pappas
32 Gregg Johnson Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Gorham Eley Other
33 Cliff Arnold 40X Rem. Pacnor Jewell McMillan Leupold Arnold Eley Arnold Arnold
34 Larry Landercasper Copperhead Shilen McMillan Bix March Gorham Eley Pappas
35 Dale Frost 2500X Muller Bix n Andy Tom NF Kloeppel Eley Other Arnold
36 Tom Sherley Hall Muller Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Arnold
37 Mark Meadows Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Pappas
38 Frank Shook Turbo Shilen Bix n Andy McMillan NF Gorham Eley Fulghum
39 Tony Harper X-III Muller FF Pippin NF Harper Tenex Pappas
40 John Puhl 10 X 3L Muller Jewell Puhl NF Muller Eley Other
41 Greg Monroe X-III Shilen B&A Ivanhoe Sightron Ivanhoe Eley Ivanhoe
42 Wade Hull Myers Shilen Shilen McMillan Leupold Shilen Eley Other
43 Jerry Kloeppel Turbo-O Benchmark Jewell Lee6 Leupold Jery Kloeppel Eley Pappas J&J
44 Jessica Pappas 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Gorham Eley Pappas
45 Mike Bowland Turbo-O Shilen B&A Bowland NF Bowland Eley Fulghum
46 Dexter Bumgarner X-III Benchmark Flavio McMillan NF Bumgarner Eley Fulghum
47 Wayne Knutsen Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley 10X
48 John Matyas 2500X Muller Jewell Peightal March Gorham Eley Shotmaster
49 Ivan Wells 2500X Broughton B&A Ivanhoe NF Self Eley Ivanhoe
50 Edward Ledbetter 2500X Muller Jewell Shehane NF Penrod Eley Arnold Arnold
51 Jason Lang Falcon Shilen Jewell Custom Leupold Gorham Eley Other
52 Glen Townley Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillan Sightron Barnes Eley Pappas
53 Ronald Parker Copperhead Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Hensler Eley Other
54 Lones Wigger Anschutz Shilen Kenyon Factory Leupold Penrod Eley Hall
55 Tony Medinger 2500X Shilen Jewell Lidgard Weaver Gorham Eley Pappas J&J
56 Bob Finger 2500X RC Bix n Andy LIDGARD NF Gorham Eley Fulghum
57 Dean Ackman Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Larson Weaver Match Fulghum J&J
58 Timothy O’Mara 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Taylor Federal Other
59 Paul Tolvstad XP-100 Shilen Factory McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Bipod
60 Charles Mendola X-III BM Jewell Stith Leupold Putzbach Match Pappas
61 Marion Collier Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan NF Barnes Eley Other J&J
62 Wilton Burnett Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Selected Tenex Fulghum
63 Mac Ahart Lonestar Shilen Jewell Bob Adamowicz Weaver Love Lapua Miller
64 Gerald Higdon Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas
65 Sprgue Mullikin 2500X Benchmark Bix n Andy Doyle Anglin NF Kevin Nevius Lapua Pappas J&J
66 Carlisle Guinnip Turbo-O Shilen Bix n Andy McMillan NF Gorham Eley Pappas
67 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Pappas
68 Dane Nash Turbo-N Other Jewell Lidgard Weaver Eck Eley Pappas
69 Vickie Alley Trident Muller Bix n Andy SPF NF Wilkinson Eley Pappas
70 Gabe Carper Hall Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver Penrod Eley Pappas
71 Butch Lynn 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Eck Eley Pappas
72 Frank Karwowski 2500X Muller Bix n Andy LIDGARD NF Muller Eley Pappas J&J


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2015-results/shilen-challenge/equipment-list
Twitter