Equipment List

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Scott Slide
1 Joe Besche Anschutz Broughton Factory Factory B&L Love Lapua Miller Group Tight Slide
2 Jeff Carroll Turbo-O RC/Muller Jewell Calfee Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
3 Jason Thornhill Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Gorham Slide
4 James Garrett Falcon Shilen Jewell Dixie Nightforce Higdon Eley Pappas Slide
5 Fred Sears Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin March Calfee Eley Fulghum
6 Marc Nachman Turbo-O Shilen B&A Pippin Night Force Calfee Eley Fulghum
7 Tony Harper X-III RC/Muller B&A Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
8 Richard Gorham 2500X Benchmark Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham
9 Jerry Stiller 2500X RC/Muller Jewell Stiller Night Force Muller Eley Tenex Pappas Slide
10 Chuck Morrell Turbo-N RC/Muller Jewell McMillan Night Force Calfee Eley Fulghum
11 Tom Sherley Hall Hart Jewell McMillan Leupold Leger Lapua Pappas
12 Paul Tolvstad Turbo-O RC/Muller Jewell Pippin Nightforce Muller Eley Tenex Puhl
13 Mike Cameron Suhl Broughton Factory TM Leupold Smith Lapua Hall
14 Matt Mendola X-III RC/Muller Jewell Peightal Weaver Miller Eley Tenex Pappas
15 Keith Lovan Turbo-O Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Hall
16 Pat Jarnagin Myers Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas Slide
17 Dennis Drake Turbo-N RC/Muller Jewell Pippin Leupold Bumgarner Eley Match Pappas
18 Bob Finger 2500X RC/Muller B&A Stiller Night Force Gorham Eley Slide
19 Jerry Chapman, Sr. Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillan Weaver Voelker Eley Match Pappas
20 Todd Wooten Lawton Benchmark Jewell McMillan Nightforce Wooten Eley Match Pappas
21 Jerry McFall Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Sightron Bumgarner Eley Miller
22 Sprague Mullikin Copperhead Shilen B&A Robertson Night Force Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas
23 Jim Morehead 2500X RC/Muller Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Gorham Slide
24 Tony Richardson Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillan Night Force Gorham Eley Pappas Group Tight Slide
25 Ellie Carroll Turbo RC/Muller Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
26 Bill McConkey Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Bowland Night Force Calfee Eley Tenex Fulghum
27 George Donovan 40X Lilja Jewell TM Night Force Taylor Eley Pappas
28 Jeff Jefferies Blackhawk RC/Muller Jewell Dixie Nightforce Pendegraff Eley Pappas
29 Bill Pippin Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pippin
30 Lamar Gaddis Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Higdon Eley Fulghum
31 Bob Cleveland 2500X Benchmark Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Gorham
32 Bill Casey Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Slide
33 Greg Davis Tubo-O RC/Muller Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
34 Jim Mullican Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell Kelbly Night Force Barnes Eley Pappas
35 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas
36 Robert Oates Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
37 Tom Wilkinson X-III RC/Muller Jewell Stith Leupold self Eley Tenex Pappas
38 John Matyas 2500X RC/Muller Jewell Pippin March Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas
39 David Cook Turbo-O RC/Muller Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Fulghum
40 Mike Ezell Turbo-O Broughton Jewell TM Night Force Ezell Eley Farley
41 Chan McDonald Falcon Shilen Jewell TM Nightforce Gorham Eley Pappas Slide
42 Dexter Bumgarner X-III Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Bumgarner Eley Fulghum
43 Charles Mendola X-III Benchmark Jewell Stith Leupold Putzbach Eley Pappas
44 Bruce Doster X-III Benchmark B&A Pippin Weaver Bumgarner Eley Fulghum
45 Mike Bowland Turbo-N RC/Muller Jewell Bowland Night Force Bowland Eley Pappas
46 George Clutter Copperhead RC/Muller Jewell Pippin Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas
47 Mike Kuklis Myers Shilen Jewell Peightal Leupold Gorham Eley Fulghum
48 Jeff Langley Myers Shilen Jewell Pippin Night Force Gorham Eley Match Pappas
49 John Austen X-III Shilen Jewell Stith Leupold Self Eley Pappas
50 Jim Pepper Turbo Broughton Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pippin
51 Jeffery Patterson Time Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Eley Fulghum
52 Bill Lovell Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Dixie Night Force Kennimer Eley Pappas Slide
53 Joy Oates Tubo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
54 Tim Miller Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
55 Frank Karwowski Turbo RC/Muller Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
56 Keith Allen 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Night Force Taylor Eley Pappas Group Tight
57 Jeff Fountain Falcon RC/Muller Jewell Stith Weaver Miller Eley Fulghum
58 Allan Hall Hall Shilen Jewell Lee Six Tasco Penrod Eley Match Hall
59 Renae Fountain Falcon RC/Muller Jewell Stith Weaver Miller Eley Fulghum

 


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2014-results/2014-spf-benchrest-brawl/equipment-list
Twitter