Equipment List

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Rest Top Slide
1 Mike Bowland 10X III Muller B&A Bowland NF Bowland Eley Fulghum Sand Bag
2 Todd Wooten 10 XIII Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Pappas Fulghum J&J
3 Jerry McFall Turbo Muller Jewell Pippin Leupold Bumgarner Eley Fulghum Other
4 Joe Besche Anschutz Broughton Factory McMillan B&L Love Lapua Miller 10X J&J
5 Tim Miller 10X Shilen B&A Bowland Night Force Miller/Calfee Eley Fulghum Sand Bag
6 Tony Harper XIII Muller FF Bowland NF Harper Eley tenex Pappas Sand Bag
7 Chris Gilmer Turbo O Shilen B&A McMillan NF Calfee Eley Fulghum/Sears Other
8 Tom Wilkinson Trident Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Pappas Other
9 Howard Wilson Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Pappas Delrin
10 Jason Thornhill 10X Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Delrin J&J
11 Brian Brandt 10X III Muller B&A TM Leupold Kloepell Eley Pappas Delrin J&J
12 Jeff Patterson Turbo Muller FF McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Fulghum Delrin
13 Marion Collier Swindelhurst Shilen B&A TM NF Gorham Eley Gorham Delrin
14 Mike Sherrill Turbo O Shilen FF Lee Six NF Calfee Eley Arnold Arnold J&J
15 Bob Finger 2500X Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Gorham Eley Fulghum Fulghum
16 Ivan Wells 10X Broughton B&A Ivanhoe Sightron Ivanhoe Eley Ivanhoe Ivanhoe
17 Noah Johns 10 XIII Shilen B&A Lidgard Leupold Wilkinson Eley Fulghum Arnold
18 John Prince 10X III Shilen Jewell Robertson NF Hittie Eley Fulghum Fulghum J&J
19 Kenneth Richards 10 XIII Shilen B&A Dixie NF Ivanhoe Eley G/R/P Delrin
20 Dale Frost 2500X Muller B&A TM NF Kloeppel Eley Frost Other
21 Marc Nachman Turbo O Shilen B&A Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Fulghum Sand Bag
22 Bob Barnhart 10xIII Muller Jewell Mc Millan SL NF Gorham Eley Pappas Delrin
23 Fred Sears Turbo O Shilen B&A Pippin March Calfee Eley Fulghum/Sears Other
24 Ed Ledbetter Hall Border Jewell Shehane Weaver Penrod Eley Pearson Arnold
25 Tony Medinger 40X Muller B&A MCMIllan Weaver Langley Eley Pappas Wood
26 Rhett Matheney 10X III Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Arnold Wood
27 Bill McConkey Turbo O Shilen Jewell Dixie NF Calfee Eley Fulghum Other
28 Bruce Doster 10 XIII Shilen B&A TM NF Bumgarner Eley Fulghum Arnold
29 John Pierce HKR Muller Jewell Lidgard NF Lidgard Eley Self Arnold J&J
30 Jim Morehead 2500X Muller Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Gorham Delrin J&J
31 Frank Karwowski Trident Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Lidgard Eley Pappas Arnold
32 Jeff Carroll Turbo O Shilen Jewell Pippin NF Calfee Eley Pappas Wood
33 Glen Hartjes 10XIII Muller Jewell Hartjes NF Calfee Eley Arnold
34 Barry Harris 10X III Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Bumgarner Eley Fulghum Fulghum
35 Greg Monroe XIII Broughton Jewell Ivanhoe Sightron Ivanhoe Eley Ivanhoe Ivanhoe
36 Mark Penrod Trident Muller FF Lidy NF Penrod Eley Pappas Delrin
37 Vickey Alley 2500X Shilen B&A SPF NF SPF Eley Pappas Delrin J&J
38 Jerry Stiller Trident Shilen B&A SPF NF SPF Eley Match Pappas Delrin
39 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Pappas Other
40 Tony Richardson Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillan NF Gorham Eley Pappas Wood
41 Richard Gorham Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham Delrin
42 Bill Lovell 10 XIII Shilen B&A Dixie NF Gorham Eley Pappas Wood
43 G.P. Baird Turbo Muller B&A TM NF Penrod Eley Pappas Delrin
44 James Garrett Falcon Shilen B&A Dixie NF Higdon Eley Pappas Wood J&J
45 Matt Mendola 10X III Muller Jewell Peightal Leupold Miller Eley Pappas Sand Bag
46 Gregg Johnson Swindelhurst Muller B&A McMillan NF Gorham Eley Fulghum Delrin J&J
47 George Clutter Trident Shilen B&A SPF NF Wilkinson Eley Gorham Sand Bag
48 John Matyas 2500X Muller Jewell Peightal March Gorham Eley Pappas Arnold
49 Ellie Carroll Turbo O Muller Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Pappas Wood
50 Thomas Sherley Hall Muller Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Arnold
51 Jerry Chapman, Sr 10 XIII Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Bumgarner Eley Match Fulghum Fulghum J&J
52 Jon Mix Turbo Jewell McMillan Leupold Burton Eley Fulghum Arnold
53 John Gatton Hall Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold loggins Eley Fulghum Fulghum
54 Bill Casey Turbo O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Wood J&J
55 Glen Townley Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillan Weaver Barnes Eley Pappas Other
56 Charles Mendola 10 XIII Benchmark Jewell Stith Leupold Putzbach Eley Pappas Wood
57 Bernadette Arnold 40X Douglas Jewell Stith Leupold Arnold Eley Pappas Arnold
58 George Donovan 10XIII Muller B&A McMillan Leupold Langley Eley Pappas Wood
59 Dexter Bumgarner 10 XIII Shilen B&A MC MIllan NF Bumgarner Eley Fulghum Fulghum
60 Dean Ackman 40X Benchmark Jewell Larson Weaver Self Eley Fulghum Fulghum J&J
61 Keith Lovan Turbo O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Hall Arnold
62 Robert Oates Turbo Muller Shilen Pippin Leupold Miller Eley Pappas Wood
63 John Puhl Turbo O Lilja Jewell Pippin March Calfee Eley Puhl Other
64 Johnny Mayo 10xIII Shilen Jewell TM Weaver Gorham Eley Arnold Delrin
65 Travis Beasley Falcon Douglas Jewell Stith Weaver Self Eley Pappas Delrin
66 Jason Holland 40X Shilen Jewell Pippin NF Eck Eley Arnold Arnold
67 Jeff Langley Myers Shilen Jewell Pippin NF Gorham Eley Pappas Sand Bag
68 Jason Pickens 40X Douglas Jewell McMillan Weaver Beasley Eley Pappas Wood
69 Cliff Arnold Turbo Shilen FF McMillan Leupold Arnold Eley Arnold Arnold
70 John Carper 40X Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver Penrod Eley Pappas Delrin
71 Doug Weeter 40X Muller Jewell Lee Six Leupold Eck Eley Pappas Delrin
72 Brent Lidgard HKR Muller Jewell Lidgard NF Lidgard Eley Arnold Arnold
73 Bart Harkins Suhl Hart Factory Pippin Weaver Emmick Eley Tenex Fulghum Fulghum
74 Dennis Drake Trident Benchmark B&A TM NF Bumgarner Eley Ward Sand Bag


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2016-results/stillers-precision-benchrest-brawl/equipment-list/
Twitter