Equipment List

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Scott Slide
1 David Kenimer Turbo Shilen Jewell Stith Leupold Kenimer Eley Match Fulghum
2 Ted Paul Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Brock J&J Slide
3 Marc Nachman Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
4 Greg Davis Tubo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
5 Mike Sherrill Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
6 Calvin Trader Lawton Shilen Jewell Peightal Weaver Hittie Eley Sinclair
7 Darin Roush Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley Match Pappas
8 Tony Harper Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
9 Tony Richardson 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Sightron Gorham Eley Pappas J&J Slide
10 Tony Medinger 40x Lilja Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley tenex Other
11 Dale Avery Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Weaver Darnell Eley Fulghum
12 Ken Camper Suhl Benchmark Factory Myers Leupold Myers Eley Match Farley
13 Adam Wilson Rem 40X Lilja Jewell TM Weaver Taylor Eley Team Pappas J&J Slide
14 Joe Besche Feinwerkbau Shilen Factory McMillan B & L Love Eley Match Miller Group Tight Slide
15 Jerry Chapman, Sr. Rem 40X Broughton riflebasix McMillan Weaver Voelker Eley Tenex Pappas
16 Sam Saunders Custom Shilen Jewell Owens Leupold Owens Eley Match Farley
17 James Garrett Falcon Shilen Jewell Dixie Leupold Higdon Eley Pappas J&J Slide
18 Bill Hinegardner Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
19 John Langley ULA Broughton Jewell Mcmillan Sightron Langley Eley Fulghum J&J Slide
20 Tony Boyer Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Farley
21 Jason Thornhill X-III Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas
22 Jeffrey Miller Rem 40X Lilja Jewell Shehane Leupold Taylor Eley Match Fulghum J&J Slide
23 Wayne Knutsen Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell Other Night Force Brock Eley 10X J&J Slide
24 Charlie Peters Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
25 Dexter Bumgarner Anschutz Shilen Factory McMillan Weaver Self Eley Fulghum
26 Chan McDonald Time Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas J&J Slide
27 Timothy Stratton Turbo Shilen Jewell Robertson Leupold Barnes Eley Pappas Slide&Mid
28 Michael Edge Suhl Factory Factory McMillan Weaver Loggins Eley Pappas
29 Jessica Pappas SPF-Lonestar Shilen Jewell Kelbly Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J Slide
30 Jerry Washam Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
31 Greg Fields Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell TM Sightron Davis Lapua Pappas Group Tight
32 Mark Meadows Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Weaver Calfee Eley Match Other
33 Jeff Braun Turbo Broughton Jewell Shehane Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
34 Jerry McFall Time Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Eck Eley Miller
35 Glenn Spencer Hall Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver wooten Eley Match Pappas
36 Bob Ashcraft Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Factory Night Force Davis Eley Match Pappas
37 Jim Mollica Turbo Rock Creek Jewell Pippin Leupold Eck Eley Match Fulghum
38 Harold Casteline Hall Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Barnes Eley team Caldwell Group Tight
39 Gary Hittie Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Peightal Leupold Self Eley Match
40 Allan Hall Hall Rock Creek Jewell Lee Six Tasco Messer Eley Match Hall
41 Dick Volk Turbo Shilen Jewell Peightal Weaver Calfee Eley Pappas J&J Slide
42 Jonathan Walter Turbo Shilen Jewell Myers Leupold Myers Eley 10X
43 Jim Pepper Turbo Broughton Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Loggins
44 Jim Mullican Swindlehurst Benchmark Jewell McMillian Leupold Emmick Eley Match Pappas
45 Freddy Gaddis Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Stith Weaver Higdon Eley Pappas J&J Slide
46 Gregg Johnson SPF-Myers Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas J&J Slide
47 Gene Corvin Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Calfee Eley Match Hall
48 Tim Miller X-III Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
49 Mark Walter Turbo Shilen Jewell Myers Leupold Myers Eley 10X
50 Robert Oates Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
51 Dennis Sallin Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell Lee Six Night Force Maddox Eley Match Pappas
52 Todd Wooten Lawton Benchmark Jewell Peightal Night Force Davis Eley Tenex Pappas
53 David Floyd Rem 40X Lilja Jewell Kelbly Leupold Eley Match Pappas
54 Dennis Drake Falcon Benchmark Jewell Pippin Weaver Self Eley Match Pappas
55 Ellie Carroll Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
56 Ashley Carr Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Rose RWS Other
57 Bill Lovell Rem 40X Rock Creek Jewell Edge Leupold Kennimer Eley Pippin
58 Truman Webber Rem 40X Broughton Jewell Pippin Weaver Eck Eley Other
59 Brian Brandt Turbo Broughton Jewell TM Night Force Brock Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
60 Leonard Baity Falcon Baity Baity Baity Weaver Self Eley Sinclair
61 Brad Ashcraft Lawton Benchmark Jewell Peightal Night Force Davis Eley Match Pappas
62 Jeff Carroll Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
63 Dan Muller Turbo Rock Creek Jewell Pippin Leupold Eck Eley Match Fulghum
64 Joe Robinson Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell TM Night Force Davis Lapua Pappas Scott
65 Alexandra Williams Rem 40X Broughton Jewell Stith Weaver Other Eley Pappas
66 John Gatton Hall Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Loggins Eley Fulghum J&J Slide
67 James Sweeney Cooper Factory Factory Factory Leupold Factory Eley Match Farley
68 John Williams Rem 40X Broughton Jewell Stith Weaver Eley Match Pappas
69 Bob Barnhart SPF-Lonestar Lilja Jewell McMillan Leupold Davis Midus M Pappas Group Tight
70 Joe Oates Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
71 Joe Tiberi Anschutz Broughton Factory Stith Leupold Emmick Eley Hall
72 Butch Long Rem 40X Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Wooten Eley Pappas
73 Dale Frost Hall Broughton Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Match Group Tight
74 Michael Hunt Rem 40X Broughton Jewell Kelbly Sightron Barnes Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
75 Jeff Cale Anschutz Shilen Kelbly Self Nightforce Davis Eley Match Pappas
76 Jack Humphreys Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly McMillan Weaver Taylor Eley Match Pappas
77 Timothy O’Mara Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillian Weaver Taylor RWS Bald Eagle
78 David Cook Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Fulghum
79 Mike Dagenhart Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell McMillan Leupold Loggins Eley Custom
80 Craig Young XP-100 Lilja Factory Pistol Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Bipod
81 Doug Weeter Rem 40x Broughton Jewell Lee Six Leupold Eck Eley Match
82 David Clay Myers Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley Match Pappas
83 Lamar Gaddis Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Dixie Weaver Higdon Eley Fulghum J&J Slide
84 Don Stith Anschutz Shilen Factory Stith Leupold Other Eley Match Pappas
85 Walter Gurbis Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas
86 Phil Dorman Turbo Broughton Jewell Kelbly Leupold Eley Match Pappas
87 Stephen Hamm Rem 40X Rock Creek Jewell McMillan Leupold Self Eley Other
88 Jonathan Shew Falcon Baity Baity Self Weaver Self Eley Baity
89 Frank Karwowski Rem 40X Rock Creek Jewell Stith Weaver Eck Eley Match Pappas
90 Becky Adkins Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly Edge Night Force Taylor Eley Pappas
91 Bob Bodamer Falcon Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Langley Eley Fulghum
92 Paul Tolvstad Turbo Rock Creek Jewell Pippin Leupold Eck Eley Match Fulghum
93 John Prince ULA Lilja Jewell McMillan Leupold Voelker Lapua Pappas
94 Bill Townsley Rem 40X Hart Jewell Kelbly Weaver Other Eley Fulghum Slide
95 Steve Rountree Falcon Baity Baity Baity B&L Baity Eley Baity
96 Mike Cameron Suhl Broughton Factory TM Leupold Smith RWS Hall
97 LW Moore Rem 40x Rock Creek Jewell McMillan Night Force Hamm Eley Other
98 Sherman White Win 52 Shilen Canjar McMillan Sightron Langley Eley Pappas
99 Jerry Rosenberger Hall Benchmark Jewell TM Weaver Bruno Eley Farley
100 Matt Litaker Turbo Shilen Jewell Myers Leupold Myers Eley 10X
101 Howard Newman Hall Broughton Jewell Stith Weaver Gorham Eley
102 Dana Aumend Swindlehurst Rock Creek Jewell Kelbly Leupold Langley Eley Match Grandfield
103 Lele G. Rose CZ Rock Creek riflebasix LG Rose Sightron LG Rose RWS Caldwell
104 Barry Harris Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Loggins Eley Sinclair
105 Michael Hibbs Remington Rock Creek Timney Stith Weaver Self Eley Match Caldwell
106 Walter Tushkov Anschutz Factory Factory Kelbly Weaver Factory Eley Pappas
107 William Poff Rem 40X Border Jewell Loggins Weaver Loggins Eley Team
108 Bill Pippin Rem 40X Rock Creek Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pippin
109 Tim Walter Turbo Shilen Jewell Myers Leupold Myers Eley 10X
110 Bob Finger Rem 40X Benchmark Kenyon Kelbly Leupold Davis Eley Hall


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2012-results/3rd-annual-sm-10x-winter-shootout/equipment-list/
Twitter