Equipment List

Place First Name Last Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Rest Top J & J
Slide
1 Jeff Jeffreys Falcon Muller Jewell Dixie NF Wilkinson Eley Match Arnold
2 Jerry Chapman X-III Broughton Jewell Pippin Leupold Bumgarner Eley Match Other
3 John Austen X-III Muller B&A Lidgard NF Self Eley Tenex Pappas
4 Tim Miller X3L Shilen B&A Other NF Calfee Eley Fulghum Fulghum SB
5 Chuck Morrell Turbo Muller B&A McMillan NF Calfee Eley Pappas
6 George Donovan X3L Muller Jewell McMillan NF Langley Eley Match Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
7 Michael Sherrill Turbo-O Shillen Flavio McMillan NF Calfee Eley Arnold Aronold
8 Tony Harper X3L Muller Flavio Pippin NF Self Eley Tenex Pappas Pappas SB
9 Joe Besche Anschutz Shilen Factory Factory B&L Love Lapua Miller Shotmaster
10 Jamie Hoskins X3L Muller Flavio Lidgard NF Muller Eley Arnold Arnold Roller J&J
11 Jeff Patterson Turbo Muller Flavio McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Fulgham Pappas Delrin
12 Mike Cameron Suhl Broughton Factory TM Leupold Other Eley Match Fulghum
13 JP Nelson X-III Shilen Jewell Dixie B&L Higdon Eley Match Pappas
14 Charles Wadkins Turbo-Old Shilen Jewell Other NF Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
15 Lee Methvin X-III Muller Canjar Other NF Ruth Eley Pappas Delrin
16 Mike Bowland X3L Muller B&A Other NF Self Eley Fulghum Pappas SB
17 Wayne Knutsen Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Gorham Eley Shotmaster Shotmaster
18 Jeff Langley Myers Shilen Jewell Pippin NF Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas
19 Chris Gilmer Turbo Shilen B&A McMillan March Calfee Tenex Other
20 Tony Richardson Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillan NF Gorham Eley Pappas
21 Cruthis Sanford X3 Broughton B&A Dixie NF Higdon Eley Pappas
22 Tom Wilkinson Trident Muller B&A Lidgard NF Self Eley Pappas
23 Frank Karwowski Trident Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Pappas Pappas Wood
24 William Casey Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Pappas Wood J&J
25 James Garrett Falcon Shilen B&A Dixie NF Higdon Eley Match Pappas
26 Lamar Gaddis X-III Shilen B&A McMillan NF Higdon Eley Match Fulghum
27 Donald Hamblin 2500X Muller B&A Dixie Weaver Langley Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
28 Bob Finger X3L Shilen Flavio Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Match Fulghum Fulghum SB
29 Kenneth Richards Turbo-N Shilen B&A McMillan NF Bowland Eley Other Other J&J
30 Barry Harris X-III Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Bumgarner Eley Match Fulghum
31 Don Kowalsky Suhl Benchmark Factory Self Sightron self Eley Fulghum
32 Todd Wooten X3L Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Pappas Pappas SB
33 Glen Hartjes X3L Muller B&A Self NF Calfee Eley Aronld Arnold Roller
34 Felix Patlan 2500X Shilen Shilen McMillan Leupold Shilen Eley Pappas Pappas
35 Sprague Mullikin Copperhead Shilen B&A Other NF Other Eley Tenex Pappas
36 Dennis Drake 2500X PacNor B&A Pippin NF Bumgarner Eley Fulghum
37 Patrick Davis Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Sightron Gorham Eley Pappas
38 Harvey Reese X-III Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Bumgarner Eley Tenex Pappas
39 Greg Monroe X-III Shilen B&A Other Sightron Wells Eley Match Other
40 Tim Longcore 2500X Muller Jewell Pippin Penrod Eley Match Other
41 Bill Dooley Trident Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Pappas Arnold
42 Jeff Fountain Other Shilen B&A McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley Tenex Fulghum
43 Dexter Bumgarner X-III Shilen Flavio Lidgard Bumgarner Eley Match
44 Johnny Mayo X-III Shilen Jewell TM Weaver Gorham Eley Match Arnold
45 Jerry McFall Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Bumgarner Eley Miller
46 Garry Cox Swindlehurst Muller Jewell Other NF Gorham Eley Hall
47 Jon Mix Trident Muller B&A McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
48 Luis Gonzalez X-III Shilen B&A March Higdon Eley Match Pappas
49 Ken Fulghum Turbo-Old Benchmark B&A Other NF Self Eley Match Fulghum
50 John Gatton Hall Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Other Eley Match Fulghum
51 Tony Medinger Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan NF Langley Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
52 Butch Lynn 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Lynn Eley Pappas Arnold
53 Renae Fountain Trident Shilen B&A McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley Tenex
54 Donald McIlwain Hall Hart Jewell Kelbly Leupold Self Eley Tenex Pappas
55 Bill Wheeler Hall Shilen Jewell Pippin NF Penrod Eley Miller Miller
56 Bill Lovell Turbo Shilen Jewell Dixie NF Higdon Eley Match Pappas
57 Keith Allen 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Davis Eley Pappas
58 John Prince X-III Shilen Jewell Robertson NF Peightal Eley Fulgham Fulgham J&J
59 Timothy O’Mara Rem 40x Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Taylor Eley Match J&J
60 Bob Barnhart Rem 40x Shilen Jewell McMillan Vortech Wooten Eley Shotmaster 10X Shotmaster 10X
61 Joe Ruth X-III Shilen Jewell Lidgard NF Self Lapua Center-X Fulghum
62 Robert Oates Turbo Muller Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Pappas
63 Carter Gilmer Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan NF Barnes Eley Other
64 Gerald Schichtel Swindlehurst Hart Jewell Other March Other Eley Match Pappas
65 Barry Maney 2500X Muller Jewell Puhl NF Muller Eley Fulghum