Equipment List

1

Fred Sears Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin March Calfee Eley Fulghum

2

Bob Cleveland Turbo-O Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Gorham

3

Joe Besche Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Love Eley Match Miller Group Tight J&J

4

Matt Mendola X-III Benchmark Jewell Stith Leupold Putzbach Eley Match Pappas

5

Tony Harper X-III Rock Creek Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas

6

Mark Meadows Turbo-O Rock Creek Jewell McMillian Weaver Calfee Eley Match Other

7

Mike Sherrill Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas

8

Gene Corvin Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Calfee Eley Match Hall

9

Sprague Mullikin Copperhead Shilen Jewell Robertson NF RG Eley Pappas Group Tight J&J

10

Richard Gorham Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham

11

Tim Miller Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum

12

Don Archer Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillian Leupold Brock Eley Match Pappas

13

Marion Collier Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan Night Force Barnes Eley Match Other Group Tight J&J

14

Bill McConkey Turbo Shilen Jewell Dixie NF Calfee Eley Fulghum J&J

15

Jeff Carroll Turbo-N Rock Creek Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas

16

Todd Wooten Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Stith B&L Wooten Eley Tenex Pappas

17

John Matyas Turbo-O Benchmark Jewell TM March Farnoli Eley Tenex Other

18

Bob Barnhardt Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Factory Night Force Davis Lapua Biathalon Pappas

19

Ted Paul Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Grandfield Group Tight

20

Wayne Knutsen Falcon Broughton Jewell McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley 10X

21

Rick Shouse Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas

22

Jason Thornhill Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas

23

John Carper Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver Penrod Eley Match Pappas Group Tight J&J

24

Brian Brandt Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Brock Eley Match Pappas Group Tight

25

Tony Medinger 40x Lilja Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley Tenex Hall

26

Glen Townley Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillan Weaver Barnes Eley Match Pappas Group Tight

27

James Goble Hall Benchmark Jewell McMillan other Penrod Eley Pappas

28

Gerald Higdon Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas

29

Dennis Sallin Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell TM Leupold Brock Eley Match Pappas Group Tight

30

Mark Penrod Hall Benchmark Jewell McMillan March Penrod Eley match Pappas Group Tight J&J

31

Russell Carter X-III Shilen Jewell Bipod Sightron Gorham Eley

32

Dale Frost Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan NF RG Eley Group Tight.

33

Tommy Weston Copperhead Rock Creek Jewell Pippin Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas

34

Travis Wollan X-III Shilen Jewel Wollan NF Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas

35

Les Williams Turbo-O Shilen Shilen McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas

36

Jim Morehead 2500X Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Other

37

Lones Wigger Anschutz Shilen Factory Factory Leupold Penrod Eley Tenex Other

38

Charlie Scott Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Night Force Gorham Eley Match Pappas Group Tight

39

Jessica Pappas Lonestar Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J

40

Carl Dean Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Nippenberg Eley Match Pappas

41

Ed Ledbetter 40X Broughton Jewell Shehane Weaver Penrod Eley Match Pearson Group Tight J&J

42

Kenneth Richards Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Myers Eley Tenex Other

43

Thomas Sherley Hall Hart Jewell McMillan Leu Leger Lapua

44

Dick Volk Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Peightal Weaver Calfee Eley Pappas

45

Pat Jarnigan Turbo-O Border Canjar Pippin Night Force Eley Tenex Pappas

46

Allan Hall Hall Rock Creek Jewell Lee Six Tasco Messer Eley Match Hall

47

Mark Frost X-III Shilen Jewell Merideth NF Love Eley Other

48

Fran Barletta Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Nightforce Shilen Eley Pappas J&J

49

Charles Mendola X-III Benchmark Factory Stith Leupold Putzbach Eley Match Pappas Group Tight

50

Ivan Wells X-III

51

George Donovan Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Nightforce Taylor Eley Match Pappas

52

John Austen X-III Rock Creek Jewell Stith Night Force Austen Eley Match Pappas

53

Kirk Gaston Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley Match Pappas

54

Jerry Stiller Copperhead Rock Creek Jewell Stiller Night Force Stiller Eley Tenex Pappas

55

Jerry Halcomb Turbo-O Lilja Jewell McMillan March Calfee Eley Match Other

56

Ellie Carroll Turbo-N Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas J&J

57

Dave Cancilla X-III Broughton Jewell Stith Night Force Cancilla Eley Tenex Sinclair J&J

58

Wade Hull Stiller Shilen Shilen McMillan Leupold Shilen Eley Pappas

59

Dexter Bumgarner X-III Benchmark Jewell Pippin Leupold Bumgarner Eley Match Fulghum

60

Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas

61

Joe Chacon Turbo-O Hart Jewell McMillan Leu Gorham Eley Pappas

62

Bob Finger Turbo-N Rock Creek Jewell Pippin Night Force DiOrio Eley Match Hall

63

Bob Bodamer Lawton Shilen Jewell Robertson March Davis Eley Tenex Fulghum

64

Keith Allen Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Night Force Taylor Eley Match Pappas Group Tight

65

Mike Bowland Turbo-N Rock Creek Jewell McMillan Weaver Calfee Eley Farley J&J

66

Walt Tushkov Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Stith Sightron Other Eley Fulghum

67

John Prince 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Langley Eley Match Pappas J&J

68

Frank Karwowski 40x Rock Creek Jewell Stith Weaver Eck Eley Pappas Group Tight

69

Dan Muller Turbo-O Rock creek Jewell Pippin Nightforce Calfee Eley Match Pappas


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2013-results/2013-shilen-challenge/equipment-list
Twitter