2026 Main Event

MAIN EVENT CHAMPS!

PlaceNameTgt 1T1-XsTgt 2T2-XsTgt 3T3-XsTotalTotal XsAgg
1Brian Stehlik2350192300172500117150472383.333333
2Eddie Robertson2500142300132300157100422366.666667
3James Popanz2300152450182300157050482350
4Jr Groves2300122250112450157000382333.333333
5Brian Hagerty2300162300182350106950442316.666667
6Rick Clark2300102300172350166950432316.666667
7Jerry Stiller2400152300132225116925392308.333333
8James Weaver2300192350172250156900512300
9john prince2350132200112350186900422300
10Brian Brandt2300132250152300156850432283.333333
11Chester Bradford2250152300102300116850362283.333333
12Marion Collier225011220062400156850322283.333333
13Greg Monroe202592300152400186725422241.666667
14Richard Gorham2300142050122300126650382216.666667
15Thomas Wells2150112150132350136650372216.666667
16Joe Besche2300142250102075136625372208.333333
17Jason Frymier210012200082400146500342166.666667
18Brady Riley2100122200112200116500342166.666667
19Fred Sears20508220082250146500302166.666667
20Frank Shook21007195092350186400342133.333333
21Greg Hissong215092100102100116350302116.666667
22Clifford Arnold212514207582100106300322100