Final Results

PlaceNameBenchScoreX’sTieBrkAvg
Agg
Avg
X’s
1Todd Wooten14911175602350223512
2Jerry Stiller11911000612350220012
3Jason Thornhill23210925572350218511
4Marion Collier1321075046235021509
5Tom Wilkinson12710550492300211010
6Jeff Patterson14710525502225210510
7Greg Monroe1121042545230020859
8Ben West2361040038220020808
9Maurice Hassard1341037538225020758
10Jerry Kloeppel1311035038230020708
11George Donovan1131032546217520659
12Donald Hamblin14510225552150204511
13Brian Brandt2311020047235020409
14Glenn Spencer1221020044240020409
15Tim Miller1371017547225020359
16Kenneth Richards1181015047232520309
17Kenneth Seastrom2281015043230020309
18Frank Karwowski1391012544225020259
19Richard Gorham1161012543230020259
20Frank Shook2121007537220020157
21Michael Sherrill2171007536210020157
22Jeff Langley2231000046215020009
23Jason Frymier141997542220019958
24Bob Cleveland216990044220019809
25Edward Ledbetter117987544205019759
26Michael Lowe227987540225019758
27Tony Medinger213985037225019707
28Rich Schilz224985034215019707
29Fred Sears238975042207519508
30Bill Drummond138975036215019507
31Gary Briner111975033225019507
32Jerry Smith2459725492250194510
33Glen Hartjes247957538207519158
34Dexter Bumgarner120957537205019157
35David Petty206955039207519108
36John Carper106952535205019057
37Maddisyn Reed*246952531212519056
38Joe Besche105942522195018854
39Jamie Hoskins237937528210018756
40Rhett Matheney135935041200018708
41Clinton Sondergeld214932535192518657
42Richard Morgan226932531212518656
43Clifford Arnold211930036210018607
44Dean Ackman142925029207518506
45James Garrett241922532205018456
46David Huff215920042202518408
47Robert Oates239920028215018406
48Vickey Alley219915041197518308
49Gene Buckys129915036210018307
50Marc Nachman243912528202518256
51Paul Legwinski124910035210018207
52John Prince235902531197518056
53Jeff Reed146885032202517706
54Felix Patlan229882524187517655
55Stacey Cunningham233855027192517105
56Vince Cunningham133820020197516404
57Donald Mcilwain125810025180016205
58Gerald Schichtel225795021180015904
59Charles King249762517195015253
60John Gatton220757521180015154
61Russell Peters123740027182514805
62Jay Boyd109725015175014503



Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com