RimfireAccuracy.com Target 5

PlaceNameScoreX’sTieBrk
1Frank Karwowski24501524
2Carl Johnson24001812
3David Kenimer2400161
4Tom Wilkinson2400152
5Vickey Alley2400129
6Brian Brandt24001015
7Tim Miller2400916
8William Casey2350179
9Kenneth Richards2350154
10Tim Longcore2350148
11Greg Monroe2350141
12Alan Fannin2350141
13Bob Cleveland2350121
14Glen Townley23501113
15Bill Dooley2350104
16Mike Bowland2300161
17Jamie Hoskins23001316
18Jim Morehead23001212
19Randy Owens2300121
20Charles King2300117
21George Donovan2300103
22Richard Gorham2300102
23Jason Frymier2300102
24Todd Wooten2275119
25Mark Tracy2250166
26Tony Johnson2250144
27Robert Oates2250142
28Chan McDonald2250131
29Michael Sherrill2250128
30Jerry Smith2250115
31A.W. Jeffreys2250111
32Lowe Michael225092
33Bill Drummond225092
34Pat Nash225066
35Gary Briner2225137
36Jeff Patterson2225104
37Don Kowalsky2225104
38Dennis Sallin2225101
39Tom Sherley22001411
40Ivan Wells2200137
41Gregg Johnson2200111
42Chuck Morrell2200104
43Dustin Allen220093
44Rhett Matheney220081
45Maddisyn Reed*220081
46Marion Collier2175131
47Lamar Gaddis2175121
48Butch Lynn2175116
49James Garrett217599
50Charles Wadkins217592
51Donald Hamblin217563
52Bart Harkins21501511
53Jeff Langley2150111
54Jerry Stiller215081
55Groves J.R.2125132
56John Austen2125112
57Matt Dardas2125106
58Edward Ledbetter212591
59Jason Thornhill2100119
60Joe Besche210071
61Bill Wheeler2050113
62Barry Maney2050102
63Jim Starr205092
64Craig Patterson205082
65John Prince205081
66Felix Patlan205081
67Tony Richardson2050712
68Richard Morgan205071
69Eddie Robertson200092
70Ralph Horn Van200082
71Jon Mix200063
72Jerry Kloeppel1975101
73Marc Nachman197581
74Grant Toman1950121
75Tom Kerley192561
76Lee Methvin190061
77Keith Allen185063
78Bill Lovell182564
79Cliff Pennington182552
80Timothy O’Mara180061
81Jeff Reed170062



Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com