Equipment List

The Professional Shooting League

SHOTMASTER 10x 2016

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Rest Top Slide
1 Jeff Jeffreys Falcon Muller Jewel Anglin NightForce Wilkinson Eley Arnold
2 William Casey Turbo Shilen Jewel McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas
3 Bill Dooley Suhl benchmark suhl Kowalksy Sightron Kowalsky Eley Fulghum
4 Jerry Chapman Sr. Turbo Shilen Jewel Pippin Leupold Voelker Eley Fulghum
5 Jim Morehead 2500X Muller Bix’n Andy TM NightForce Gorham Eley Gorham J&J
6 Greg Davis Trident Shilen Bix’n Andy Lidguard NightForce Wilkinson Eley Match Fulghum
7 Greg Monroe XIII Shilen Bix’n Andy Ivanhoe NightForce Ivanhoe Eley Match Ivanhoe
8 Richard Gorham 2500X Muller Bix’n Andy TM NightForce Gorham Eley Gorham J&J
9 Fred Sears Turbo Shilen Bix’n Andy Pippin March Calfee Eley Match Other
10 Jason Thornhill Turbo Shilen Jewel TM Leupold Gorham Eley Other J&J
11 Kenneth Askew XIII Shilen Bix’n Andy Bowland Sightron Davis Eley Pappas Arnold
12 Tim Miller Turbo Shilen Bix’n Andy Pippin NightForce Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
13 Ellie Carroll Turbo Muller Jewel Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
14 Dale Frost 2500X Muller Jewel TM NightForce Kloeppel Eley Match Pappas
15 Tony Richardson Turbo Broughton Jew McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas
16 Todd Wooten X3L Shilen Bix’n Andy Lidguard NightForce Wilkinson Eley Pappas
17 James Garrett Falcon Shilen Bix’n Andy Dixie NightForce Higdon Eley Match Pappas
18 Kenneth Richards XIII Shilen Bix’n Andy ¬†Ivanhoe NightForce Ivanhoe Eley Match Other
19 Tony Harper X3L Muller Flavio Bowland NightForce Self Eley Tenex Pappas
20 Dennis Sallin Turbo Shilen Jewel McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas
21 Mike Bowland X3L Shilen Bix’n Andy Bowland Valdada Self Eley Fulghum
22 Paul Tolvstad Turbo Muller Jewel Pippin NightForce Calfee Eley Tenex Fulghum
23 Lamar Gaddis Trident Broughton Jewel McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Fulghum
24 Gary Hittie Turbo Shilen Jewel Peightal Leupold Other Eley Fulghum
25 Jeff Carroll Turbo Shilen Bix’n Andy Pippin NightForce Calfee Eley Match Pappas
26 Tom Wilkinson Trident Shilen Bix’n Andy Lidguard NightForce Wilkinson Eley Pappas J&J
27 Charles Wadkins Turbo-O Shilen Jewel Bowland Sightron Calfee Eley Fulghum
28 Wayne Knutsen 40X Shilen Jewel McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley Match 10X
29 Michael Sherrill Turbo Shilen Flavio Lee Six NightForce Calfee Eley Pappas Arnold
30 Jon Mix Turbo-N Muller Jewel Edge Leupold Burton Eley Fulghum
31 Jerry McFall Turbo Shilen Jew Pippin Weaver Bumgarner Eley Other
32 Michael Cameron X3L Muller Bix’n Andy McMillan NightForce Wilkinson Eley Fulghum J&J
33 Jerry Stiller 2500 Shilen Bix’n Andy Stiller NightForce Stiller Eley Pappas Arnold
34 Sprague Mullikin Copperhead ¬†Shilen Bix’n Andy Robertson NightForce Gorham Eley Pappas
35 Harvey Reese XIII Shilen Jewel Pippin Weaver Bumgarner Eley Other J&J
36 William Poff 40X Border Jewel Other NightForce Self Eley Match Other
37 Rhett Matheney Lonestar Shilen Jewel Lidguard NightForce Davis Eley Match Arnold
38 James W McConkey Turbo Shilen Bix’n Andy Bowland NightForce Calfee Eley Fulghum
39 Pat Jarnagin Myers Muller Jewel McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley-Selected Tenex Pappas
40 Bruce Doster X3L Shilen Bix’n Andy Lidguard NightForce Wilkinson Eley Fulghum J&J
41 John Prince Xlll Shilen Jewel Robertson NightForce Hittie Eley Fulghum
42 Gerald Schichtel Swindlehurst Hart Jew Tony Larsen Leupold Randy Leger Eley Pappas
43 Donald Mcilwain Hall Hart Jewel Kelby Leupold Self Eley Pappas
44 Brian Brandt Turbo Shilen Jewel McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas J&J
45 Frank Karwowski Trident Shilen Bix’n Andy Lidguard NightForce Tom Wilkinson Eley Pappas
46 Wilton Burnett, Jr. Turbo Shilen Jewel McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley-Selected Tenex Fulghum
47 Jeffery Patterson Turbo Muller Bix’n Andy McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Fulghum
48 Chuck Morrell Turbo Muller Bix’n Andy McMillan NightForce Calfee Eley Pappas
49 David Kenimer Turbo Shilen Jewel Dixie Leupold Higdon Eley Fulghum MBT
50 Tim Longcore 2500X Muller Jewel Pippin Sightron Penrod Eley Other
51 Jeff Langley Myers Shilen Jewel Pippin NightForce Gorham Eley Pappas
52 Bob Finger 2500X Muller Flavio Lidguard NightForce Gorham Eley Fulghum
53 Joe Besche Anschutz Shilen Factory Factory Baush & Lomb Love Lapua Other J&J
54 John Austen XIII Muller Bix’n Andy Stith Weaver Self Eley Pappas
55 Don Kowalsky X3L Shilen Flavio self Sightron self Eley Fulghum
56 Len Fagan 40X Border Jew Other NightForce Poff Eley Match Other
57 Dexter Bumgarner X3L Shilen Bix’n Andy Lidguard NightForce Wilkinson Eley Match Fulghum
58 Glen Hartjes X3L Muller Stock Self Leupold Calfee Eley Arnold
59 Robert Oates Turbo Shilen Jewel Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Pappas
60 Keith Allen 40X Muller Bix’n Andy McMillan Weaver Eley Match Pappas
61 Tony Johnson 2500X Shilen Flavio Lidguard NightForce Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas
62 Sherman White X3L Shilen Langley Peightal Sightron Self Eley Match Fulghum
63 John Gatton Hall Shilen Jewel McMillan Leupold Liggins Eley Match Fulghum
64 Bill Lovell Turbo-O Shilen Bix’n Andy Dixie NightForce Bumgarner Eley Match Pappas
65 Calvin Trader X3L Muller Jewel Peightal Weaver Hittie Eley Match Fulghum
66 George Donovan X3L Muller Bix’n Andy McMillian NightForce Langley Eley Pappas
67 Dennis Drake Trident Shilen Jewel TM Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas J&J
68 Luis Gonzales XIII Shilen Jewel Dixie Leupold Higdon Eley Pappas
69 Tim O’mara 40X Lilija Jewel McMillan Weaver Taylor Eley Other
70 Dave Gardner XIII Muller Jewel self NightForce self Eley Match Other


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2016-results/shotmaster-10x-winter-shootout/equipment-list/
Twitter