Equipment List

Place
Name
Action
Barrel
Trigger
Stock
Scope
Gunsmith
Ammo
Rest
Mid-Barrel
J&J Slide
1 Richard Gorham Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham
2 Roger Brock Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Brock Eley Match Letnis J&J Slide
3 Jody Reed X-III Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Fulghum
4 Gene Corvin Turbo Rock Creek Jewell McMillan Night Force Calfee Eley Match Hall
5 Tony Harper Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
6 Tim Miller Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley  Tenex Fulghum
7 Darrel Barnes Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Barnes Eley Team Letnis Group Tight
8 Dave Cancilla X-III Broughton Jewell Stith Nightforce Cancilla Eley Tenex J&J Slide
9 Shannon Hollen Turbo Lilja Jewell McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex AcuShot
10 Tony Richardson Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillan Night Force Gorham Eley Match Pappas Group Tight J&J Slide
11 Jason Thornhill Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
12 Glen Townley Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillan Weaver Barnes Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
13 Scott Jesee Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Davis Eley Match Grandfield Group Tight
14 Rick Shouse Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
15 Fred Sears Hall Hart Jewell McMillan Night Force Leger Eley Tenex Accushot
16 David Kenimer Turbo Broughton Jewell Stith Leupold Self Eley Match Fulghum
17 Chris Gilmer Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin March Calfee Eley Tenex Fulghum
18 Ted Paul Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Hongisto Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
19 Chan McDonald XIII Broughton Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas Group Tight J&J Slide
20 Bob Cleveland Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham
21 Steve Emmert Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Emmert Eley Match Group Tight
22 Noah Johns* Suhl Shilen Factory McMillan Weaver Myers Eley Match Pappas
23 Dustin Allen Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Team Gorham
24 Charles Mendola XIII Benchmark Jewell Stith Weaver Putzbach Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
25 John Carper Turbo Benchmark Jewell TM Weaver Penrod Eley Match Pappas Group Tight J&J Slide
26 Marc Nachman Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Team Fulghum
27 Matt Mendola X-III Benchmark Jewell Stith Weaver Putzbach Eley Team Pappas Group Tight
28 Jeff Carroll Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
29 Kenneth Richards 40X Unkown Jewell McMillan Leupold Unkown RWS Farley J&J Slide
30 John Prince Suhl Shilen Factory McMillan Sightron Myers Eley Match Pappas Pappas J&J Slide
31 James Goble Hall Benchmark Jewell McMillan other Penrod Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
32 Mike Sherrill Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
33 Ed Ledbetter Hall Broughton Jewell Shehane Weaver Penrod Eley Match Pearson
34 Dale Frost Turbo Broughton Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Match Group Tight
35 Jeffrey Miller 40X Lilja Jewell Dixie Leupold Taylor Eley Match Fulghum J&J Slide
36 Tommy Weston Copperhead Shilen Jewell Pippin March Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J Slide
37 Dexter Bumgarner Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Bumgarner Eley Tenex Fulghum
38 Mike Bowland XIII Shilen Jewell Dixie Weaver Calfee Eley Match Farley J&J Slide
39 Fran Barletta 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Shilen Eley Match Pappas J&J Slide
40 John Matyas Falcon Shilen Jewell TM March Gorham Eley Tenex 10X
41 Sprague Mullikin Copperhead Shilen Jewell Robertson Night Force Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas Group Tight J&J Slide
42 Russell Carter XP-100 Shilen Jewell Factory Sightron Gorham Eley Match Other J&J Slide
43 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas
44 George Clutter Copperhead Rock Creek Jewell Stith Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas
45 Junior Brooks Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Brock Eley Team Letnis Group Tight
46 Todd Wooten Suhl Lilja Factory Wooten B&L Mike Gheen Eley Tenex Pappas J&J Slide
47 Brian Brandt Turbo Broughton Jewell TM Night Force Brock Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
48 Carl Dean XP-100 Douglas Jewell Shehane Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
49 John Taylor Myers Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Team Pappas
50 Lamar Gaddis X-III Broughton Jewell Dixie Weaver Higdon Eley Match Fulghum J&J Slide
51 Dale Avery 40X Shilen Jewell Shehane Night Force Darnell Eley Match Fulghum
52 Allan Hall Hall Rock Creek Jewell Lee Six Tasco Messer Eley Match Hall
53 Bob Bodamer Lawton Shilen Jewell Robertson March Davis Eley Match Fulghum
54 Frank Shook Hall Shilen Jewell Myers Night Force Penrod Eley Match Pappas J&J Slide
55 Wade Hull Stiller Shilen Shilen McMillan Leupold Shilen Eley Tenex Pappas
56 Bruce Doster Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Pippin Eley Match Pappas
57 Bill McConkey Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillan Night Force Calfee Eley Match Fulghum J&J Slide
58 David Cook Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Fulghum
59 Tanner Hollen 40X Shilen Jewell factory Weaver Gorham Eley Match AcuShot
60 Ed Calhoun Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan Night Force Barnes Eley Team Letnis Group Tight J&J Slide
61 Daniel Avery Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Match Gorham J&J Slide
62 Jessica Pappas 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J Slide
63 Mark Penrod Hall Benchmark Jewell McMillan March Penrod Eley match Pappas Group Tight J&J Slide
64 Tom Grant Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley Match vonAhrens Group Tight
65 Dana Aumend 40X Benchmark Jewell Darnell Night Force Davis Eley Tenex fulghum J&J Slide
66 Dick Volk Turbo Shilen Jewell Peightal Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
67 Mark Meadows Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Weaver Calfee Eley Match Other
68 Joe Besche FWB Broughton Factory Factory Leupold Love Eley Tenex Miller Group Tight J&J Slide
69 Walter Tushkov Anschutz Factory Factory Stith Weaver Self Eley Match Fulghum
70 Frank Karwowski Rem 40X Rock Creek Jewell Stith Weaver Eck Eley Tenex Pappas
71 Ellie Carroll Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
72 Stacy Brown Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell TM Nightforce Gorham Eley Team Pappas J&J Slide
73 Tom Rippee Turbo Shilen Jewell Leonard March Rippee Eley Match Farley
74 Jerry Stiller Stiller Shilen Jewell Stiller Night Force Stiller Eley Match Pappas
75 Robert Madocks Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Maddocks Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
76 Carol Ann Thomasson Suhl Factory Factory McMillan Leupold Factory RWS Pappas Group Tight
77 Ralph Dixon Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Voelker Eley Match Pappas Group Tight


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2012-results/2012-psl-shilen-challenge/equipment-list
Twitter