Equipment List

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Scott Slide
1 Joe Besche Anschutz Broughton Factory Factory B & L Brock Eley Match Miller Group Tight J&J
2 Richard Gorham Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham
3 Tony Harper Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
4 Greg Davis Tubo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
5 Rick Shouse Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
6 Chan McDonald Time Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas J&J
7 Dustin Allen Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Team Gorham
8 Brian Brandt Turbo Broughton Jewell TM Night Force Brock Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
9 Darin Roush Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly Meridith Night Force Taylor Eley Match Pappas
10 John Carper Turbo Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver Penrod Eley Match Pappas Group Tight J&J
11 Tim Miller Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
12 Chris Gilmer Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin March Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
13 Jeff Carroll Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
14 Alan Bates Turbo Shilen Jewell Lee Six Leupold Calfee Eley Match Farley
15 Bob Barnhart SPF-Lonestar Lilja Jewell McMillan Leopold Davis Lapua Biath. Pappas
16 Fred Leeds Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian March Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J
17 Jason Thornhill Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas
18 Mark Meadows Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Weaver Calfee Eley Match Other
19 Wayne Knutsen SPF-Lonestar Lilja Jewell Factory Leopold Davis Lapua Biath. Pappas
20 Tony Richardson Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley Pappas Noodle
21 Roger Brock Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Brock Eley Match Letnis J&J
22 Jim Pepper Turbo Broughton Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pippin
23 Bill Pippin SPF-Copperhead Rock Creek Jewell Pippin Leupold Eck Eley Tenex Fulghum
24 Kirk Gaston Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley Match Pappas
25 Marc Nachman Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
26 Gene Corvin Turbo Lilja Jewell Pippin Night Force Calfee Eley Match Hall
27 Shannon Hollen Turbo Calfee Jewell McMillan Weaver Calfee Eley Match Leger
28 Glen Townley Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillian Weaver Barnes Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
29 Allan Hall Hall Rock Creek Jewell Lee Six Tasco Messer Eley Match Hall
30 Tony Medinger Rem 40X Shilen Factory McMillan Night Force Davis Eley Match Hall Group Tight
31 Cliff Arnold Rem 40X Jewell McMillan Leupold Self Eley Match Pappas
32 Bob Cleveland Turbo Shilen Factory TM Weaver Gorham Eley Team Gorham
33 Truman Webber Turbo Broughton Jewell Pippin Weaver Eck Lapua
34 Keith Lovan Turbo Shilen Jewell Stith Leupold Calfee Eley Match
35 Marvin Batliner Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas
36 David Kenimer Turbo Broughton Jewell Dixie Leupold Gorham Eley Match Fulghum J&J
37 Brad Ashcraft Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Peightal Night Force Taylor Eley Match Pappas
38 Tony Kieser Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Team
39 Mike Sherrill Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
40 Carl Dean Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillian Leopold Knippenberg Eley Match Pappas
41 Bob Ashcraft Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell McMillan Night Force Davis Eley Match Pappas
42 Paul Medinger Rem 40X Benchmark Kelbly McMillan Night Force Davis Eley Match Hall
43 Gene Davis Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell McMillian Leupold Davis Eley Tenex Pappas
44 Jessica Pappas Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J
45 Kenny Huth SPF-Lonestar Shilen Jewell McMillan Sightron Gorham Eley Team Pappas
46 Ted Paul Hall Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Brock Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
47 Bob Watson Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
48 Dennis Sallin Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillian Night Force Brock Eley Match Pappas
49 Ed Bigley Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell McMillan Weaver Hongisto Eley Match Pappas
50 Jay Roessler Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leopold Voelker Eley Match Pappas
51 Todd Wooten Turbo Benchmark Jewell McMillan Leopold Wooten Eley Tenex Pappas
52 Jack Humphreys Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley Match Pappas
53 Ed Ledbetter Hall Border Jewell Shehane Weaver Penrod Eley Match Pappas
54 Wilton Burnett Anschutz Rock Creek Factory Loggins Leupold Eck Eley Tenex Fulghum
55 Doug Holsinger Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell McMillan Weaver Hongisto Eley Match Pappas
56 Jim Pherson Turbo Border Jewell TM Weaver Hongisto Eley Match Loggins
57 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas
59 Dana Aumend Swindlehurst Rock Creek Jewell Kelbly Leupold Wooten Eley Match Grandfield
59 Robert Bodamer Lawton Shilen Jewell March Davis Eley Match Fulghum
60 Paul Tolvstad Turbo Rock Creek Jewell Pippin Leopold Eck Eley Match Fulghum
61 Robert Maddocks 40X Broughton Jewell Unknnown Weaver Brock Eley Pappas
62 Tanner Hollen Turbo Calfee Jewell McMillan Weaver Calfee Eley Match Leger
63 John Williams Rem 40X Broughton Jewell Stith Weaver Eley Match Pappas
64 Adam Wilson Rem 40X Broughton Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley Team Pappas Group Tight J&J
65 Michael Hunt Rem 40X Broughton Jewell Kelbly Sightron Barnes Eley Match Pappas
66 Mark Penrod Hall Rock Creek Jewell McMillan March Penrod Eley match Pappas
67 Bill Knutsen SPF-L* Lilja Jewell McMillan Leopold Davis Lapua Pappas
68 Ralph Dixon Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Brock Eley Match Pappas
69 Timothy O’Mara Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillian Weaver Taylor RWS Bald Eagle
70 Bob Finger Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Hall
71 Bernadette Lange Rem 40X Douglas Jewell Stith Leupold Arnold RWS Pappas
72 Dan Muller Turbo Rock Creek Jewell Shehane Weaver Eck Eley Match Hall
73 Roger Keith Turbo Benchmark Jewell McMillan Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
74 Dick Volk Lawton Broughton Jewell Kelbly Weaver Barnes Eley Pappas J&J
75 James Lederer SPF-Cop Rock Creek Timney Self Leupold Self Eley match Hall
76 Russell Carter Rem 40X Shilen Jewell TM Weaver Hongisto Eley Team Pappas
77 Patrick Estep Hall Hall Jewell McMillan Leopold Wooten Eley Match Pappas


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2011-results/2011-rock-creek-barrel/equipment-list/
Twitter