Equipment List

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Rest Top
1 Chuck Morrell Turbo Muller B&A McMillan NF Calfee Lapua Arnold Arnold Roller
2 Greg Monroe X-III Shilen B&A IvanHoe Sightron IvanHoe Lapua IvanHoe IvanHoe
3 Brian Brandt Trident Muller FF TM NF Kloeppel Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
4 Mike Bowland X3L Muller B&A Other NF Self Lapua Fulghum Pappas Sandbag
5 Jason Thornhill Turbo Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Other Delrin
6 Michael Sherrill Turbo-O Shilen FF Lee Six NF Calfee Lapua Midas+ Arnold Aronold
7 Donald Hamblin 2500X Muller B&A Dixie NF Langley Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
8 Kenneth Richards Turbo Muller B&A McMillan NF Kerley Eley Other Other
9 Marion Collier Swindlehurst Shilen B&A McMillan NF Gorham Eley Other Other
10 Tom Wilkinson Turbo-New Shilen FF Lidgard NF Wilkinson Lapua Pappas Pappas
11 Frank Shook X-III Shilen B&A IvanHoe Sightron IvanHoe Lapua IvanHoe IvanHoe
12 Ivan Wells X-III Broughton B&A Ivanhoe Sightron Ivanhoe Eley Ivanhoe Ivanhoe
13 Brent Lidgard Other Benchmark Jewell Lidgard NF Lidgard Eley Pierce Arnold
14 Tim Miller X3L Shilen B&A Other NF Calfee Eley Tenex Arnold Fulghum Sandbag
15 Edward Ledbetter 2500X Muller Jewell Shehane NF Penrod Eley Arnold Arnold
16 William Casey 10X X90 Flavio Jewell Lidgard Leupold Wilkinson Eley Pappas Pappas Wood
17 Jeff Reed 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Love Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
18 Maddisyn Reed* Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Love Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
19 Jason Frymier X3L Muller B&A Lidgard Sightron Langley Eley Pierce Arnold
20 John Carper Turbo Muller Jewell TM Weaver 36 Penrod Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
21 Todd Wooten Turbo Broughton Jewell Pippin NF Calfee Eley Arnold
22 Dexter Bumgarner Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Bumgarner Lapua Fulghum
23 Vickey Alley 2500X Muller B&A Stiller NF Stiller Eley Pappas Arnold Roller
24 Tony Richardson Turbo-Old Broughton Jewell McMillan NF Gorham Eley Pappas
25 Jerry Stiller Stiller Muller B&A Stiller NF Stiller Eley Pappas Delrin
26 Fred Sears 10x Muller B&A Pippin NF Sears Eley Randolph Sandbag
27 Glen Hartjes X3L Muller B&A Self NF Calfee Eley Aronld Arnold Roller Top
28 Jay Perkins Anschutz Muller Factory Factory NF Davis Lapua Arnold Roller
29 Joe Besche 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Love Lapua Miller Shotmaster
30 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
31 Dale Taylor X-III Muller Jewell Lidgard Sightron Davis Lapua Arnold Roller
32 Mark Penrod 2500X Muller Jewell McMillan NF Penrod Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
33 Paul Legwinski Trident Shilen FF Lidgard NF Gorham Eley Arnold Roller
34 G.P. Baird Turbo Muller B&A McMillan NF Kerley Eley Other Other
35 Richard Gorham Time Shilen B&A TM NF Gorham Eley Gorham Other
36 John Pierce Other Benchmark FF Lidgard Leupold Other Eley Match Other
37 Tom Sherley Hall Muller Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Arnold Roller
38 Bob Cleveland Time Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Lapua Other
39 Jeff Langley Myers Shilen Jewell Pippin NF Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas Pappas Sand Bag
40 Jeff Patterson X3L Muller B&A McMillan Leupold Patterson Eley Fulgham Pappas Delrin
41 Bruce Doster Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Doster Lapua Fulgham
42 James Garrett 2500X Shilen B&A Dixie NF Wilkinson Eley/Lapua Pappas
43 Tony Medinger 40X Muller B&A McMillan NF Langley Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
44 Frank Karwowski Turbo-O Muller Jewell Pippin NF Calfee Eley Arnold
45 Jamie Hoskins Trident Lilja B&A Lidgard NF Hoskins Lapua Arnold Arnold Roller
46 Michael Lowe X3L Muller B&A Lidgard Schmidt Bender Wilkinson Eley Tenex Arnold Arnold
47 John Matyas 2500X Muller Jewell Lidgard March Gorham Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
48 Rhett Matheney X3L Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley/Lapua Pierce Arnold
49 Maurice Hassard Turbo Muller B&A McMillan NF Miller Lapua Harrison
50 Wayne Wills Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Luepold Calfee Lapua Tarnun
51 John Prince 2500X Benchmark Jewell Pippin NF Langley Lapua Arnold Pappas
52 Ken Joyce 40X Factory Factory Factory Weaver Eley/Lapua
53 Butch Lynn 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Lynn Eley Pappas Arnold
54 Jon Mix Trident Shilen B&A McMillan Vortex Bumgarner Lapua Fulghum
55 Tom Kerley 2500X Muller B&A McMillan Sightron Kerley Lapua Kerley
56 George Donovan X3L Muller B&A McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas Pappas Delrin
57 Frank Toth Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Factory Lapua Other Other
58 Rich Schilz Tac Innov. Douglass Kidd Sightron Chacon Lapua Arnold Roller
59 Bill Lovell X-III Shilen B&A Other NF Wilkinson Eley Match Pappas
60 Jim Starr Turbo Shilen Jewell Lidgard Sightron Mele Eley/Lapua Fulghum
61 Ralph Van Horn Trident Lilja B&A Bowland Valdada Stiller Eley Arnold
62 Kenny Hilger Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Hart Sightron Eley Pappas
63 Pat Nash 2500X Shilen Jewell Lidgard March Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2018-results/holeshot-arms-benchrest-brawl/equipment-list
Twitter