Equipment List

***The Equipment list is based on information given at the time of registration and updates during the match.  While we try to maintain an accurate list, mistakes are inevitable.  A competitor may correct their equipment list by emailing support@killoughshootingsports.com.  ***

Place First Name Last Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Rest Top
1 Jason Thornhill 2500X Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Tenex Gorham Delrin
2 Fred Sears Falcon Shilen Jewell Pippin NF Calfee Eley Match Loggins Loggins
3 Donald Hamblin 2500X Muller B&A Dixie NF Langley Eley Tenex Pappas Pappas Delrin
4 Marion Collier 2500X Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Tenex Other Pappas
5 Greg Monroe X-III Shilen B&A IvanHoe Sightron IvanHoe Lapua IvanHoe IvanHoe
6 Jim Morehead 2500X Shilen B&A TM NF Gorham Eley Match Gorham Gorham Delrin
7 Brian Brandt Trident Muller FF TM NF Kloepell Lapua Midas+ Pappas Pappas Delrin
8 Scotty Hebert Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan B&L Davis Eley Match Accu-Shot Accu-Shot
9 Mike Bowland X3L Shilen B&A Bowland Nightforce Self Lapua Fulghum Pappas Sandbag
10 Jerry Stiller 2500X Muller B&A Stiller NF Stiller Eley Match PQP PQP
11 Maddisyn Reed* Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Peightal Leupold Love Lapua Center-X Pappas Pappas Delrin
12 Kelly Cousins Trident Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Fulghum Pappas
13 Tim Miller X3L Shilen B&A Other NF Calfee Eley Tenex Arnold Fulghum Sandbag
14 Joe Besche Anschutz Shilen Factory Factory B&L Love Lapua Center-X PQP Delrin
15 Jerry Kloeppel 2500X Muller Jewell TM NF Kloeppel Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
16 Bob Cleveland Time Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham ELEY Match PQP PQP
17 Jerry Smith X-III Muller B&A McMillan NF Patterson Eley Match PQP Fulghum
18 Bill Drummond 2500X Hart B&A Ivanhoe Kahles Ivanhoe Eley Ivanhoe
19 Carl Johnson 2500X Shilen B&A McMillan NF Gorham Eley Tenex PQP Delrin
20 Richard Gorham Time Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Self Self
21 Gregg Johnson Swindlehurst Shilen B&A McMillan NF Gorham Eley Match Gorham Gorham Delrin
22 Gary Waguespack 2500X Muller B&A McMillan NF Gorham Eley Tenex Fulgham Delrin
23 Jeff Reed 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Love Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
24 Charles Knight Trident Shilen FF McMillan Leupold Self Eley PQP Delrin
25 Joey Cormier 2500X Shilen B&A McMillan Sightron Blue Lapua PQP Arnold Roller
26 John Prince Turbo Broughton B&A Pippin Sightron Calfee Eley Match PQP Arnold
27 Doug Lingle Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell McMillan Weaver Self Eley PQP Delrin
28 Eddie Robertson X3L Muller Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Arnold Arnold
29 Francis Moates X-III Shilen Jewll Dixie Leupold Gorham Eley Randolph


Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com