Equipment List

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest
1 Chuck Morrell Turbo-N Muller BixnAndy McMillan Night Force Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
2 Jerry Kloeppel Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas
3 Noah Johns X3L Shilen BixnAndy Lidgard Leupold Wilkinson Eley Match Fulghum
4 Jerry McFall Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Bumgarner Eley Match Miller
5 Jeff Jeffreys Blackhawk Muller BixnAndy Dixie Nightforce Wilkinson Eley Match Pappas
6 Greg Davis Turbo-O Shilen BixnAndy Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
7 Jeff Miller Turbo-O Shilen BixnAndy Dixie Leupold Owens Eley Match Fulghum
8 Ellie Carroll Turbo-N Muller Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
9 Jerry Chapman, Sr. Turbo-O Broughton Jewell McMillan Weaver Voelker Eley Tenex Pappas
10 Brian Brandt Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas
11 Richard Gorham Turbo-O Shilen Jewell KSS Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham
12 Tony Harper X-III Muller BixnAndy Pippin Night Force Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
13 Ivan Wells X-III Shilen BixnAndy Ivanhoe Sightron Ivanhoe Eley Ivanhoe
14 Dale Avery Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver Darnell Eley Fulghum
15 Mike Cameron Suhl Broughton Factory TM Leupold Smith Lapua Hall
16 Bruce Doster X3L Shilen BixnAndy Lidgard Night Force Wilkinson Eley Match Fulghum
17 David Kenimer Turbo-O Broughton Jewell Dixie Leupold Self Eley Match Fulghum
18 Paul Tolvstad Turbo-O Muller Jewell Pippin Night Force Calfee Eley Tenex Fulghum
19 Dennis Sallin Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Kelbly Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas
20 Marion Collier Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell Myers Night Force Barnes Eley Match Other
21 Barry Harris X-III Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Bumgarner Eley Match Fulghum
22 Fred Sears Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin March Calfee Eley Fulghum
23 Todd Wooten Lawton Benchmark Jewell McMillan Night Force Wooten Eley Pappas
24 Jason Thornhill Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Other
25 Greg Monroe Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Sightron Gorham Eley Other
26 John Austen XIII Muller BixnAndy Stith Weaver Self Eley Papps
27 Dale Frost Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas
28 Joe Besche 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan B&L Love Eley Miller
29 Bill Casey Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas
30 Ken Adams Hall Benchmark Jewell TM Weaver Brock Eley Fulghum
31 Kenneth Richards X-III Shilen BixnAndy Ivanhoe Sightron Ivanhoe Eley Ivanhoe
32 Lamar Gaddis X3L Shilen BixnAndy Bowland Night Force Miller Eley Fulghum
33 Jeffrey Patterson Turbo-N Muller BixnAndy McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
34 Ken Askew X-III Shilen Jewell Bowland Sightron Davis Eley Match Davis
35 Ken Fulghum Turbo-O Benchmark Jewell Other Leupold Fulghum Eley Match Fulghum
36 Patrick Jarnagin Myers Muller Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas
37 Jeff Carroll Turbo-O Muller Jewell Pippin Night Force Calfee Eley Match Pappas
38 Matt Mendola X-III Muller Jewell Stith Leupold Miller Eley Tenex Pappas
39 Jim Morehead 2500X Muller BixnAndy TM Night Force Gorham Eley Other
40 Wayne Knutsen Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Gorham Eley 10X
41 Brent Lidgard HKR Benchmark Jewell Lidgard March Lidgard Eley Match Pappas
42 Mike Sherrill Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
43 Jamie Burgess X-III Shilen BixnAndy Ivanhoe Sightron Ivanhoe Eley Ivanhoe
44 Jerry Stiller 2500x Muller BixnAndy Stiller Night Force Muller Eley Tenex Pappas
45 Bob Adams HKR Shilen Jewell Lidgard Leupold Lidgard Eley Match Arnold
46 John Prince Myers Benchmark Jewell McMillan Night Force Bumgarner Eley Match Pappas
47 George Donovan Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Taylor Eley Match Pappas
48 Dan Muller Turbo-O Muller Jewell pippin Night Force Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
49 Michael Kuklis Myers Shilen BixnAndy Peightal Leupold Eck Eley Fulghum
50 James Garrett Falcon Shilen BixnAndy Dixie Night Force Higdon Eley Pappas
51 Charles Mendola X-III Benchmark Jewell Stith Leupold Putzbach Eley Tenex Pappas
52 Jeff Fountain X3L Shilen BixnAndy Pippin Weaver Burton Eley Tenex Fulghum
53 David Floyd Rem 40X Lilja Jewell Kelbly Leupold Other Eley Match Pappas
54 Gregg Johnson Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Miller Eley Other
55 Bill Lovell 2500X Shilen BixnAndy Dixie Sightron Gorham Eley Pappas
56 Harvey Reese X-III Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Bumgarner Eley Match
57 Dexter Bumgarner X3L Benchmark Jewell Pippin Leupold Bumgarner Eley Match Fulghum
58 Bruce Hornstein Turbo-N Shilen BixnAndy Pippin Leu DiOrio Eley Fulghum
59 Donald McIlwain Swindlehurst Hart Jewell Leonard Leupold Leger Eley Match Farley
60 Tony Richardson Turbo-O Broughton Jewell McMillan Night Force Gorham Eley Pappas
61 Robert Oates Hall Shilen Jewell Turner Weaver Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
62 Tim Miller X3L Shilen BixnAndy Pippin Night Force Miller Eley Match Pappas
63 Jim Jones X-III Shilen BixnAndy Pippin Leupold Miller Eley Fulghum
64 Renae Fountain X3L Shilen BixnAndy Pippin Weaver Burton Eley Fulghum
65 Jim Pepper 2500X Lilja Jewell TM Leupold Eck Eley Match Fulghum
66 Bob Finger 2500X Shilen BixnAndy Lidgard Night Force Eck Eley Fulghum
67 Mike Hibbs Other Benchmark factory Stith Weaver Hibbs Eley Other
68 Keith Lovan Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Hall
69 Frank Karwowski 2500X Muller Jewell Lidgard Leupold Muller Eley Match Pappas
70 Gerald Schichtel X-III hart jewell pippin Leu Eck Eley Match Farley
71 Phil Dorman Turbo Broughton Jewell Kelbly Leupold Eley Match Pappas
72 Timothy O’Mara Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Taylor Eley Match Bald Eagle
73 Rhett Matheney Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Peightal Night Force Davis Eley Other
74 Luis Gonzalez X-III Shilen Jewell Dixie Leupold Higdon Eley Pappas
75 Mike Edge Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Loggins Eley Pappas
76 John Gatton Hall shilen Jewell TM Leupold Loggins Eley Fulghum
77 Keith Allen Rem 40X Lilja Jewell Factory Night Force Davis Eley Pappas
78 Allan Hall Hall Muller Jewell Lee Six Tasco Messer Eley Match Hall
79 Sherman White X-III Shilen Canjar Kelbly Sightron Self Eley Other
80 Lele G. Rose CZ Green Mtn. riflebasix LG Rose Sightron LG Rose Eley Match Caldwell
81 William Poff Rem 40X Border Jewell Loggins Weaver Loggins Eley Team


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2015-results/shotmaster-10x-winter-shootout/equipment-list/
Twitter