Equipment List

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Rest Top
1 Ivan Wells X-III Broughton B&A Ivanhoe Sightron Ivanhoe ELEY Ivanhoe

Ivanhoe

2 Tim Longcore 2500X Muller Jewell Pippin Sightron Penrod Lapua  Other  
3 Maurice Hassard Turbo V-3 Shilen FF McMillan NF Langley Lapua Harrison Arnold
4 Jason Frymier Turbo Shilen FF Lidgard Sightron Wilkinson ELEY Pierce Arnold
5 Bob Cleveland Suhl Shilen Jewell Myers B&L Gorham ELEY PQP PQP
6 Jerry Stiller 2500X Stiller B&A Precision Woodcrafting NF Stiller ELEY PQP PQP
7 Marjorie Barron Trident Muller B&A Lidgard NF Stiller ELEY Tenex Fulghum Mark II
8 John Manhart LoneStar Shilen Jewell Kelby Leupold Gorham Lapua Midas+ Pappas Pappas Delrin
9 Matt Dardas 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Gorham ELEY Tenex PQP PQP
10 Todd Wooten Turbo Muller Jewell Lidgard NF Langley ELEY Pappas  
11 Gene Bukys 2500X Shilen Shilen McMillan Leupold Shilen ELEY Pappas Pappas
12 Marion Collier Swindlehurst Shilen B&A McMillan NF Gorham ELEY Other Other
13 Jim Morehead 2500X Shilen B&A TM NF Gorham ELEY Match Gorham Gorham Delrin
14 Richard Gorham Suhl Shilen Factory Myers B&L Gorham ELEY PQP PQP
15 Jason Thornhill 2500X Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham ELEY Tenex PQP Delrin
16 Donald Hamblin 2500X Muller B&A Dixie NF Langley ELEY Tenex Pappas Pappas Delrin
17 Barry Maney Turbo-New Shilen B&A Lidgard Kahles Langley Lapua PQP Arnold Roller
18 Robert Groves 2500X Shilen Jewell TM NF Kloeppel ELEY Match Pappas Pappas Delrin
19 Joe Besche Anschutz Broughton Factory Factory B&L Other Lapua Midas + PQP Delrin
20 Brian Brandt Trident Muller FF-flavio TM NF Kloeppel Lapua Midas+ Arnold Pappas Delrin
21 Glen Townley Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Kloeppel ELEY Pappas Pappas Delrin
22 Jerry Smith X-III Muller B&A McMillan March Patterson ELEY Match PQP Arnold Roller
23 Tim Miller X3L Shilen B&A Other NF Miller ELEY Tenex Arnold Fulghum Sandbag
24 Vickey Alley 2500X Muller B&A Stiller NF Precision Woodcrafting ELEY PQP PQP
25 Jamie Hoskins 2500X Shilen B&A Precision Woodcrafting NF Self ELEY Tenex Arnold Arnold Roller
26 Rhett Matheney Turbo Muller B&A McMillan Kahles Langley ELEY Pierce Arnold
27 Keith Lovan Turbo-O Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Calfee Lapua Midas+ Arnold Arnold
28 Maddisyn Reed* Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Peightal Leupold Love Lapua Center-X Pappas Pappas Delrin
29 Mark Penrod Swindlehurst Shilen B&A McMillan NF Penrod ELEY Match Pappas Pappas Delrin
30 Carl Johnson Trident Shilen B&A McMillan NF Gorham ELEY Tenex PQP Delrin
31 John Prince SPF-2500X Benchmark B&A Pippin Nightforce Langely ELEY Match PQP Arnold
32 Mike Bowland X3L Shilen B&A Bowland Nightforce Self Lapua Fulghum Pappas Sandbag
33 Bill Drummond 2500X Hart B&A Ivanhoe Other Ivanhoe ELEY Tenex Ivanhoe
34 Scotty Hebert Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan B&L Davis ELEY Accu-Shot Accu-Shot
35 Robert Green Trident Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Penrod Lapua Hall Arnold Roller
36 Jim Stensvad 2500X Shilen B&A Owens NF Owens ELEY Pappas Pappas Delrin
37 Charles King 2500X Benchmark Jewell Pippin NF Langley ELEY Match Arnold  
38 George Donovan Lonestar Muller B&A McMillan Weaver Langley ELEY Match Pappas Pappas Delrin
39 Alease Knott* Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Love Lapua Center-X PQP  
40 Tom Sherley Trident Muller B&A Precision Woodcrafting March Stiller ELEY Pappas Arnold Roller
41 Cody Ross Anschutz Douglas Anschutz Other Leupold Calfee RWS Arnold Arnold
42 Jan Messer 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan Vortex Voelker ELEY Tenex Arnold Arnold
43 Dean Weston Trident Shilen Jewell McMIllan NF Kloeppel ELEY PQP PQP
44 Fred Sears Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin NF Calfee ELEY Loggins Loggins
45 Eddie Robertson X3L Muller Jewell TM NF Gorham ELEY Arnold Arnold
46 Larry Norris 2500X Muller B&A Lidgard NF Gorham ELEY Pappas Arnold Roller
47 Paul Legwinski Trident Muller B & A Lidgard NF Penrod ELEY Tenex Arnold Arnold
48 John Matyas 2500X Muller Jewell Peightal March Gorham ELEY Tenex Pappas Pappas Delrin
49 Wade Hull 2500X Shilen Shilen Other NF Shilen ELEY Tenex Pappas Pappas Delrin
50 Jerry Kloeppel 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Kloeppel ELEY Pappas Pappas Delrin
51 John Carper Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver 36 Penrod ELEY Tenex Pappas Pappas Delrin
52 Scott Albury Trident Shilen B&A McMillan Vortex Penrod ELEY Tenex Arnold Arnold Roller
53 Jeff Reed 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Love Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
54 Adam Thompson Swindlehurst Shilen B&A TM Leupold Other ELEY Pappas  
55 Gary Hamilton Turbo Shilen Jewell Other NF Voelker Lapua SEB  
56 Rich Schilz Trident Bartlein B & A McMillan NF Meyer Lapua Center X Arnold Arnold Roller
57 Jeremiah Campbell Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Sightron Gorham ELEY Arnold Pappas
58 Kevin Willhite Suhl Shilen Suhl Baer Weaver Myers ELEY PQP Delrin
59 Richard Morgan 2500X Muller B & A Precision Woodcrafting March Gorham ELEY Match Arnold  
60 Frank Karwowski Trident Muller B&A Lidgard Nightforce Wilkinson ELEY Pierce Other
61 Fran Barletta 2500X Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Gorham ELEY Pappas  
62 Joe DiDonato Falcon Benchmark Jewell Shehane Sightron Davis ELEY Arnold Arnold
63 Gabe Carper* Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver 36 Penrod ELEY Match Pappas Pappas Delrin
64 Bill Wheeler Hall Muller Jewell Lidgard NF Penrod ELEY Tenex Miller Miller
65 Richard Knott Turbo Calfee Jewell McMillan Other Calfee Lapua Center-X PQP Other
66 Felix Patlan 2500X Shilen Shilen McMillan NF Self ELEY Tenex Other Other


Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com