Final Results

PlaceNameScoreX’sTieBrkAvg AggAvg X’s
1Greg Monroe121008025002420.016.0
2Tim Longcore119506924502390.013.8
3Bob Cleveland118006724502360.013.4
4Tom Wilkinson116257424002325.014.8
5William Casey114506024002290.012.0
6Carl Johnson114006824002280.013.6
7Jim Morehead113756323502275.012.6
8Charles Wadkins113754724502275.09.4
9Jason Thornhill113506424002270.012.8
10Bill Drummond113505224502270.010.4
11Jerry Smith113007124002260.014.2
12Alan Fannin113005224002260.010.4
13Lamar Gaddis112755723002255.011.4
14Frank Karwowski112755624502255.011.2
15Tim Miller112755324002255.010.6
16Kenneth Richards112256524002245.013.0
17Robert Oates112006323502240.012.6
18Glen Townley112005723502240.011.4
19Dustin Allen111755923002235.011.8
20Mike Bowland111506223502230.012.4
21Ivan Wells111505623002230.011.2
22Charles King111256523002225.013.0
23Butch Lynn111256123502225.012.2
24Todd Wooten111006424002220.012.8
25Michael Sherrill111006322502220.012.6
26Brian Brandt111005524002220.011.0
27Gregg Johnson110756223502215.012.4
28Richard Gorham110755623502215.011.2
29Lowe Michael110755623002215.011.2
30Dennis Sallin110506323502210.012.6
31Chuck Morrell110505323502210.010.6
32Bill Dooley110004823502200.09.6
33Gary Briner109255923002185.011.8
34David Kenimer109255824002185.011.6
35Chan McDonald109006623002180.013.2
36George Donovan109006123002180.012.2
37Rhett Matheney109005422252180.010.8
38Jason Frymier109004823002180.09.6
39Mark Tracy108505924002170.011.8
40Jerry Stiller108505523002170.011.0
41Don Kowalsky108505323002170.010.6
42James Garrett108505122752170.010.2
43Donald Hamblin108254823002165.09.6
44Joe Besche108254523502165.09.0
45Vickey Alley108004924002160.09.8
46Barry Maney107755622502155.011.2
47Tony Johnson107505122502150.010.2
48Marion Collier107005923002140.011.8
49Jim Starr106255124002125.010.2
50Marc Nachman106005322252120.010.6
51Jeff Langley105755422502115.010.8
52Jeff Patterson105755322502115.010.6
53A.W. Jeffreys105505122502110.010.2
54Jerry Kloeppel105255223502105.010.4
55Edward Ledbetter105004824002100.09.6
56Maddisyn Reed*104755222002095.010.4
57Richard Morgan104755022002095.010.0
58Eddie Robertson104754822502095.09.6
59Craig Patterson104754721502095.09.4
60Matt Dardas104754122252095.08.2
61Groves J.R.104505822752090.011.6
62Jamie Hoskins103755823002075.011.6
63Felix Patlan103754522002075.09.0
64John Austen103505022002070.010.0
65Jon Mix103504021752070.08.0
66Tom Sherley103255222002065.010.4
67Lee Methvin102754622252055.09.2
68Grant Toman102754422502055.08.8
69Tony Richardson102754421502055.08.8
70Cliff Pennington102004122502040.08.2
71Jeff Reed100503923002010.07.8
72Pat Nash99004122501980.08.2
73Bart Harkins98754421501975.08.8
74Ralph Horn Van98754120501975.08.2
75John Prince98503721251970.07.4
76Tom Kerley98503721001970.07.4
77Timothy O’Mara98254422751965.08.8
78Randy Owens97503723001950.07.4
79Bill Lovell94753120251895.06.2
80Keith Allen94003019251880.06.0
81Bill Wheeler93253420501865.06.8



Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com