C-Yankees Target 1

PlaceNameBenchScoreX’sTieBrk
1Glenn Spencer1222400163
2Jerry Stiller1192350154
3Kenneth Richards1182300131
4Richard Gorham1162300123
5Greg Monroe1122300122
6Kenneth Seastrom228230091
7Jerry Smith2452250152
8Frank Karwowski1392250132
9Marion Collier1322250121
10Tony Medinger2132250121
11Jason Thornhill2322250121
12Gary Briner1112250111
13Michael Lowe2272250101
14Maurice Hassard134225021
15Jason Frymier1412200102
16Tim Miller137220081
17Donald Hamblin1452150134
18Jeff Langley2232150131
19Bill Drummond1382150111
20Robert Oates2392150102
21Jerry Kloeppel131215052
22Maddisyn Reed*246212581
23Richard Morgan226212571
24Todd Wooten1492100142
25Bob Cleveland2162100134
26Paul Legwinski1242100112
27Clifford Arnold211210093
28Michael Sherrill217210083
29Jamie Hoskins237210071
30George Donovan113207581
31Dean Ackman142207551
32Dexter Bumgarner1202050105
33Jeff Patterson147205072
34James Garrett241205051
35Jeff Reed1462025102
36Brian Brandt231202581
37David Petty206202572
38Edward Ledbetter117200092
39Ben West236200092
40Fred Sears238200084
41Gene Buckys129200071
42Glen Hartjes247200061
43John Prince235197581
44Vince Cunningham133197561
45Vickey Alley2191950101
46Frank Shook212195071
47Marc Nachman243195071
48Rich Schilz2241925122
49David Huff2151925111
50Rhett Matheney135192571
51John Carper106190083
52Tom Wilkinson127190062
53Joe Besche105190041
54Clinton Sondergeld214185092
55Russell Peters123182581
56Felix Patlan229182531
57Donald Mcilwain125180071
58John Gatton220180071
59Gerald Schichtel225175051
60Jay Boyd109175031
61Stacey Cunningham233165042
62Charles King249162532



Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com