Equipment List

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Scott Slide
1 Dustin Allen Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Gorham
2 Tony Richardson Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillan Night Force Gorham Eley Pappas Group Tight J&J
3 Bob Cleveland Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Gorham
4 David Kenimer Turbo Broughton Jewell Stith Leupold Self Eley Match Fulghum
5 Tim Miller Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
6 Richard Gorham Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham
7 Jeff Carroll Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
8 Tony Harper X-III Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
9 Jason Thornhill X-III Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas
10 Mark Meadows Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Weaver Calfee Eley Match Other
11 Greg Davis Tubo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match
12 Tony Medinger 40x Lilja Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley Tenex Hall
13 Chan McDonald Time Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas J&J
14 Dale Avery Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Night Force Darnell Eley Fulghum
15 Harold Casteline Hall Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Barnes Eley team Caldwell Group Tight
16 Russell Carter XP-100 Shilen Jewell Bipod Sightron Gorham Eley Mid
17 Mike Sherrill Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
18 Alan Bates Turbo Shilen Jewell Lee Six Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
19 Allan Hall Hall Rock Creek Jewell Lee Six Tasco Messer Eley Match Hall
20 Brian Brandt Turbo Broughton Jewell TM Night Force Brock Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
21 Marc Nachman Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Fulghum
22 Shannon Hollen Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Calfee Eley AcuShot
23 Brad Ashcraft Lawton Shilen Jewell Peightal Night Force Davis Eley Match Pappas
24 Glen Townley Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillan Weaver Barnes Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
25 Ellie Carroll Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas J&J
26 Tanner Hollen 40X Shilen Jewell factory Weaver Gorham Eley AcuShot
27 Jack Humphreys Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly McMillan Night Force Taylor Eley Match Pappas
28 Mark Penrod Hall Benchmark Jewell McMillan March Penrod Eley match Pappas
29 David Cook Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
30 Gene Corvin Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Calfee Eley Match Hall
31 Joe Besche Myers Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Miller J&J Slide
32 Mike Worthington Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Peightal Night Force Other Eley Match Miller
33 Darin Roush Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley Match Pappas
34 David Petty 40X Broughton Jewell Shehane Night Force Penrod Eley Pappas
35 Todd Wooten Hall Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Wooten Eley Tenex Pappas
36 David Clay Myers Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Gorham Eley Match Pappas
37 Jeffrey Miller 40x Lilja Jewell Shehane Leupold Taylor Eley Match Fulghum
38 Ted Paul Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
39 Keith Lovan Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Calfee Federal Eley Loggins
40 Carl Dean XP-100 Douglas Jewell McMillan Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
41 James Long X-III Shilen Jewell Mcmillan Weaver Langley Eley Pappas
42 Jessica Pappas Lonestar Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas J&J
43 Adam Wilson Rem 40X Lilja Jewell TM Night Force Taylor Eley Pappas J&J
44 John Carper Turbo Benchmark Jewell TM Weaver Penrod Eley Match Pappas Group Tight J&J Slide
45 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas
46 Michael Hunt Rem 40X Broughton Jewell Kelbly Sightron Barnes Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
47 James Goble Hall Benchmark Jewell McMillan other Penrod Eley Pappas
48 Dana Aumend 40X Benchmark Jewell Darnell Night Force Langley Eley Match fulghum J&J Slide
49 Frank DiDomenico Turbo Harty Jewell Mcmillan Weaver Fagnoli Eley Pappas Mid-Barrel
50 Ed Ledbetter 40X Broughton Jewell Shehane Weaver Penrod Eley Match Pearson Group Tight J&J
51 Frank Karwowski Rem 40X Rock Creek Jewell Stith Weaver Eck Eley Match Pappas
52 Bob Bodamer Lawton Shilen Jewell Robertson March Davis Eley Fulghum
53 Jim Pepper Turbo Broughton Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pippin
54 John Langley ULA Broughton Jewell Mcmillan Sightron Langley Eley Fulghum
55 Wayne Knutsen Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan Night Force Brock Eley 10X J&J
56 Stacy Brown Myers Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas
57 Jonh Payne anshutz factory factory Hongisto Eley
58 Jim Mullican Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Amick Eley Match Bald Eagle
59 Todd Taylor Anz 52 Lilja Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley Pappas
60 Ralph Dixon Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Voelker Eley Match Pappas
61 Daniel Avery Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Match Gorham
62 Dennis Sallin Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell Lee Six Night Force Eley Match Pappas J&J
63 Timothy Stratton Turbo Shilen Jewell Robertson Leupold Barnes Eley Pappas
64 Timothy O’Mara Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Taylor Federal Bald Eagle
65 Bob Finger Rem 40X Benchmark Kenyon Kelbly Leupold Davis Eley Hall
66 Dick Volk Turbo Shilen Jewell Peightal Weaver Calfee Eley Pappas
67 Paul Tolvstad X-III Rock Creek Jewell Puhl Weaver Muller Eley Tenex Puhl J&J Slide
68 Bill Townsley Rem 40X Hart Jewell Kelbly Weaver Eley Fulghum
69 John Prince 40X Rock Creek Jewell McMillan Sightron Eley Pappas
70 John Puhl 40X Rock Creek Jewell Puhl Falcon Muller Eley Puhl
71 Walter Tushkov Anshutz factory Factory Stith Weaver Self Eley Fulghum


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2012-results/rock-creek-barrels-summer-showdown/equipment-list
Twitter