Precision Quest Target 4

PlaceNameBenchScoreX’sTieBrk
1Todd Wooten1492350123
2Jerry Stiller1192250141
3Jason Thornhill2322250111
4Tom Wilkinson1272175122
5Frank Karwowski1392150112
6Rich Schilz224215081
7Tim Miller1372125121
8Kenneth Seastrom2282125111
9George Donovan113212561
10Richard Gorham1162075102
11Fred Sears2382075101
12Jeff Patterson147207571
13Ben West236207551
14Maurice Hassard1342050113
15Edward Ledbetter117205081
16Jeff Langley223205072
17Marion Collier132200081
18Michael Lowe227200081
19Greg Monroe112200072
20David Petty206200071
21Gary Briner111200061
22Dexter Bumgarner120200051
23Clinton Sondergeld2141925106
24Frank Shook2121925101
25Tony Medinger213192561
26John Carper106192551
27Dean Ackman142190061
28Richard Morgan226190051
29Joe Besche105190041
30Michael Sherrill217190031
31Kenneth Richards118187593
32Donald Hamblin145187583
33Glenn Spencer122187571
34Stacey Cunningham233187541
35Jerry Kloeppel131185081
36Jason Frymier141185081
37David Huff215185071
38Glen Hartjes247182551
39Paul Legwinski124180061
40Jamie Hoskins237180031
41Vickey Alley219177581
42Bob Cleveland216177551
43Brian Brandt231175062
44Maddisyn Reed*246175051
45Felix Patlan229175041
46Rhett Matheney135170061
47John Prince235170061
48Robert Oates239170051
49Marc Nachman243167561
50James Garrett241167531
51Jerry Smith245165051
52John Gatton220162552
53Donald Mcilwain125160071
54Jeff Reed146160052
55Bill Drummond138160011
56Clifford Arnold211152511
57Gene Buckys129147551
58Vince Cunningham133147521
59Gerald Schichtel225142541
60Charles King249135011
61Russell Peters123122531
62Jay Boyd109120001



Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com