Triple Crown Target 3

PlaceNameScoreX’sTieBrk
1Tim Longcore2450188
2Greg Monroe2400176
3Jerry Smith24001617
4Robert Oates2350175
5Tom Wilkinson2350151
6Dennis Sallin2350133
7Gregg Johnson2350132
8Carl Johnson2350122
9Frank Karwowski2350121
10Chuck Morrell235095
11Jim Morehead2300162
12Kenneth Richards2300151
13Jason Thornhill2300146
14Jeff Reed2300125
15Gary Briner2300125
16Lamar Gaddis2300810
17David Kenimer22751010
18George Donovan22501413
19Jeff Langley2250136
20Eddie Robertson2250135
21Bob Cleveland2250132
22Barry Maney22501210
23Butch Lynn2250123
24Tim Miller225095
25Ivan Wells2250810
26Marion Collier2225134
27Rhett Matheney2225102
28Pat Nash222592
29Dustin Allen2200156
30Michael Sherrill2200145
31Jerry Stiller2200135
32Mark Tracy2200117
33Maddisyn Reed*2200112
34Charles Wadkins2200107
35Brian Brandt2200106
36William Casey220071
37Jeff Patterson2150116
38Marc Nachman2150111
39Charles King215083
40Alan Fannin215062
41Richard Gorham2125133
42Richard Morgan2125122
43Craig Patterson2125115
44James Garrett212573
45Lowe Michael2100135
46Vickey Alley2100131
47Felix Patlan2100123
48Lee Methvin2100121
49Tony Richardson2100111
50Mike Bowland2100102
51Tom Kerley210084
52Glen Townley2075111
53Chan McDonald2075102
54Timothy O’Mara207596
55Donald Hamblin207565
56Jerry Kloeppel2050121
57Tom Sherley2050117
58Ralph Horn Van2050107
59Jon Mix205093
60Bill Dooley205092
61Bill Drummond205091
62A.W. Jeffreys2025115
63Don Kowalsky2025101
64Joe Besche202594
65Cliff Pennington202551
66Tony Johnson200043
67Jamie Hoskins1975101
68Matt Dardas197591
69Edward Ledbetter197584
70Jason Frymier197571
71John Prince197553
72Grant Toman195062
73John Austen192594
74Keith Allen192572
75Todd Wooten192571
76Groves J.R.190094
77Bill Wheeler190093
78Randy Owens190052
79Bill Lovell185071
80Jim Starr182591
81Bart Harkins177551



Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com