Equipment

Place

Name

Action

Barrel

Trigger

Stock

Scope

Gunsmith

Ammo

Rest

Scott Group Tightner

J&J Slide

1

Harry  Deneen Turbo Lilja Jewell Stith Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas    

2

Craig Young Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas    

3

Dennis Sallin Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillian Night Force Brock Eley Match      

4

Glen Townley Rem 40X Hart Jewell McMillan Sightron Hart Eley Match      

5

Kirk Gaston Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas    

6

Darrel Barnes Rem 40X Lilja Jewell Lee Six Sightron Self Eley Letnis    

7

Roger Brock Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Brock Eley Match      

8

D.J. Hepler Turbo Shilen Jewell Shehane Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas    

9

Richard Gorham Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Night Force Gorham Eley Match Gorham    

10

Jon McKinney Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan   Gorham Eley Match Pappas    

11

Bill Hinegardner Turbo Calfee Jewell McMillian Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas    

12

Keith Lovan Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum    

13

Joe Besche Anshutz Broughton Factory Factory B&L Brock Lapua     Center X   Scott J&J

14

Robert Oates Hall Hart Jewell McMillian Weaver Messer Lapua    Center-X Pappas    

15

David Kenimer Turbo Broughton Jewell Stith Leupold Mullins Eley Match Fulghum    

16

Chris Gilmer Turbo Benchmark Jewell Myers Night Force Myers Eley Match Pappas    

17

Daniel Avery Time Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Team Gorham    

18

Timothy Stratton Turbo Shilen Jewell JTR Weaver Barnes Eley Match Bald Eagle    

19

Rick Shouse Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas    

20

Todd Wooten Suhl Lilja Factory Peightal Night Force Myers Eley Match Pappas    

21

Fred Rost Rem 40X Broughton Canjar Factory B & L Brock Eley Match Pappas    

22

Tyson Hallmark Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Kelbly Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas   J&J

23

Fred Leeds Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas    

24

Brian Brandt Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillian Night Force Brock Eley Match      

25

Dustin Allen Time Shilen Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Match Gorham    

26

Russell Carter Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas    

27

Don Matzeder Turbo   Jewell McMillian Leupold Other Eley Team other    

28

Mark Meadows Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Weaver Calfee Eley Match      

29

Wilton Burnett Turbo Benchmark Jewell McMillan Leupold Myers Eley Tenex Loggins    

30

Tom Grant Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell Lee Six Weaver Brock Eley Match      

31

Jessica Pappas Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Gorham Eley Tenex Pappas   J&J

32

Bev Edwards Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Robbins Eley Match      

33

Bob Cleveland Turbo Shilen Jewell JTR Night Force Gorham Eley Team Gorham    

34

Carl Dean Turbo Lilja Jewell McMillian Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas    

35

Marvin Batliner Rem 40X Shilen Jewell   Leupold Gorham Eley Match Pappas    

36

Mike Sherrill Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas    

37

Timothy O’Mara Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillian Weaver Taylor Eley Match Bald Eagle    

38

Allen Wentzel Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Voelker Eley Match Pappas    

39

Bruce Doster Suhl Border Factory McMillian Night Force Myers Eley Team      

40

Ron Hoehn Turbo Shilen Jewell TM Sightron Myers Eley Tenex      

41

Joe Oates Hall Shilen Jewell Turner Weaver Myers Eley Tenex Pappas    

42

Bryant Brown Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Brock Eley Match Pappas   J&J

43

Bob Finger Rem   Kenyon       Eley Match Fulghum    

44

Adam Wilson Rem Benchmark Kelbly Other Weaver Taylor Eley Team Eley Team    

45

Les Davisson Turbo Lilja Jewell McMillan Leupold Davis Lapua               X-Act Pappas    

46

Wendell Dean Anshutz Lilja Factory McMillian Weaver Johnson Eley Match      

47

B.J. Hilliard Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Myers Eley Match Pappas    

48

Jeff Jobes Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Brock Eley Match      

49

Garry Cox Hall Broughton Jewell Lee Six Leupold Barnes Lapua    Center-X Pappas    

50

Fred Sears Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillian March Davis Eley Match Leger    

51

Ralph Dixon Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Brock Eley Match Pappas   J&J

52

Tony Medinger Rem 40X Factory Jewell Unknown Weaver Factory Eley Match Eley Match    

53

Ted Paul Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell McMillan Weaver Hongisto Eley Match Pappas   J&J

54

Howard Wilson Rem 40X Factory Jewell McMillan Weaver Factory Eley Match Pappas    

55

Charles Scott Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Night Force Gorham Lapua Master Hans Scott  

56

Chris Peet Rem 40X Benchmark Kelbly Kelbly Leupold Myers Eley Match Pappas    

57

Walt Day Turbo Lilja Jewell Franklin Weaver Clark Eley Match Pappas    

58

Stanley Clark Swindlehurst Lilja Jewell McMillian March Davis Eley Match Pappas