EQUIPMENT LIST

PSL Shilen Challenge 2016

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Gunsmith Ammo Rest Rest Top J&J
Slide
1 Ron Elbe 2500X Muller Shilen McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Pappas Wood J&J
2 Pat Jarnagin Myers Shilen Jewell McMillan LEU Gorham Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
3 Tim Miller X3L Shilen B&A Pippin NF Calfee Eley Fulghum Fulghum Sandbag
4 Todd Wooten X3L Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Pappas Pappas SandBag
5 Marion Collier Swindlehurst Shilen B&A McMillan NF Gorham Eley Other Other J&J
6 Edward Ledbetter 2500X Muller Jewell Shehane Nightforce Penrod Eley Arnold Arnold
7 Brian Brandt X3L Muller FF TM Leupold Kloeppel Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
8 Gregg Johnson Swindlehurst Shilen B&A McMillan NF Gorham Eley Gorham Gorham Delrin J&J
9 Tony Harper 10X Muller FF-Flavio Bowland NF Self Eley Pappas Pappas Sandbag
10 Richard Gorham Trident Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Other Other J&J
11 Jason Thornhill Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell TM NF Gorham Eley Other Delrin J&J
12 Scotty Hebert Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan B&L Gorham/Davis Eley Accu-Shot Accu-Shot
13 Glen Townley Rem 40X Broughton Jewell Peightal Leupold Barnes Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
14 Tom Sherley Hall Muller Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Arnold Roller
15 Michael Sherril Turbo-O Shillen FF-Flavio McMillan Nightforce Calfee Eley Arnold Aronold
16 Wayne Knutsen Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Gorham Eley Shotmaster Shotmaster
17 John Prince X-III Shilen Jewell Robertson NF Peightal Eley Fulgham Fulgham J&J
18 Joe Besche Anschutz Broughton Factory Factory B&L Love Lapua Miller Shotmaster
19 Bob Finger 2500X Muller FF Lidgard NF Gorham Eley Match Fulghum Fulghum SB
20 Jeff Patterson Turbo Muller FF McMillan Leupold Calfee Eley Fulgham Pappas Delrin
21 Jerry Kloeppel Turbo-O Benchmark Jewell TM March Kloeppel Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
22 Robert Gifford 2500X Shilen B&A Dixie NF Langley Lapua Pappas Aronld Roller
23 Frank Karkwowski Trident Shilen B&A Lidgard Nightforce Wilkinson Eley Pappas Pappas Wood
24 Gerald Higdon Turbo-O Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Fulghum Sandbag
25 John Carper Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver 36 Penrod Eley Match Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
26 Rhett Matheney X3L Shilen B&A Lidgard NF Wilkinson Eley Arnold Papps Wood J&J
27 John Matyas 2500X Muller Jewell Peightal March Gorham Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
28 Jim Morehead 2500X Muller 4MI B&A TM NF Gorham Eley Match Gorham Gorham Delrin J&J
29 Mark Penrod 2500X Muller Jewell McMillan NF Penrod Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
30 John Manhart LoneStar Shilen Jewell Kelby Leupold Gorham Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
31 Ronald Parker Falcon Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Gorham Eley Farley Farley
32 Tony Medinger Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan NF Langley Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
33 Curtis Helton 2500X Shilen Jewell SPF Leupold Helton Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
34 Dale Frost Turbo-O Shilen Jewell TM NF Kloeppel Eley Frost Frost J&J
35 Jerry Stiller Stiller Shilen B&A Stiller NF Stiller Eley Pappas Arnold Roller J&J
36 Glen Hartjes X3L Muller B&A Self NF Calfee Eley Aronld Arnold Roller Top
37 Mike Bowland X3L Muller B&A Other Nightforce Self Eley Fulghum Pappas Sandbag
38 William Casey Turbo-O Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas Pappas Wood J&J
39 Tracy Ayer 2500X Shilen Jewell SPF Leupold Helton Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
40 George Donovan X3L Muller Jewell McMillan Nightforce Langley Eley Match Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
41 Kenneth Richards Turbo-N Shilen B&A McMillan NF Bowland Eley Other Other J&J
42 Fran Barletta 40X Shilen Shilen McMillan NF Shilen Eley Pappas Pappas Wood J&J
43 Fred Sears X-III Shilen Jewell TM NF Sears Eley Other Other J&J
44 Bob Barnhart Rem 40x Shilen Jewell McMillan Vortech Wooten Eley Shotmaster 10X Shotmaster 10X
45 Ron Hoehn Turbo-O Shilen Jewell TM Sightron Luck Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
46 Adam Thompson Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Hongisto Eley Unknown J&J
47 Donald Hamblin 2500X Muller B&A Dixie Weaver Langley Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
48 Wade Hull 2500X Shilen Shilen McMillan Leupold Shilen Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
49 Vickey Alley 2500X Shilen B&A Stiller NF Stiller Eley Pappas Arnold Roller
50 Johnny Montgomery Copperhead Broughton B&A McMillan Leupold Sullivan Lapua Pappas Arnold Roller
51 Danny Keeney Rem 40X Shilen Shilen McMillan Weaver Keeney Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
52 Felix Patlan 2500X Shilen Shilen McMillan Leupold Shilen Eley Pappas Pappas
53 Robert Groves 2500X Muller B&A McMillan Leu Eck Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J
54 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Pappas Pappas Delrin
55 Carlisle Guinnip 2500X Shilen Jewell Own NF Gorham Lapua Pappas Arnold Roller
56 Jamie Hoskins 2500X Shilen FF Lidgard NF Gorham Eley Arnold Arnold Roller J&J
57 Ralph Van Horn 2500X Muller Jewell Mcree Valdada Davis Lapua Fulghum Fulghum Sandbag
58 Frank Toth Rem 40X Shilen Jewell McMillan NF Factory RWS Other Other
59 Clair Kroh Anschutz Broughton Factory Kelbly Weaver Brock Lapua Pappas Pappas Delrin
60 Gabe Carper* Rem 40X Benchmark Jewell Shehane Weaver 36 Penrod Eley Match Pappas Pappas Delrin J&J


RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Google+
http://www.proshootingleague.com/results/2016-results/shilen-challenge/equipment-list
Twitter