Chickenfoot Target 2

PlaceNameBenchScoreX’sTieBrk
1Marion Collier1322350133
2Kenneth Richards1182325112
3Jerry Stiller1192325101
4Tom Wilkinson1272300143
5Todd Wooten1492300115
6Jerry Kloeppel131230082
7Jeff Patterson1472225152
8Greg Monroe1122200112
9George Donovan1132175102
10Maurice Hassard134215081
11Brian Brandt2312100103
12Richard Gorham1162100101
13Ben West236210074
14Donald Hamblin1452050143
15Jason Thornhill2322050112
16John Carper106205091
17Bill Drummond138205081
18Dean Ackman142202581
19Richard Morgan226202561
20Robert Oates239197521
21Michael Sherrill2171950102
22Maddisyn Reed*246195061
23Marc Nachman243195042
24Rich Schilz224195041
25Rhett Matheney135192591
26Edward Ledbetter117192582
27Jason Frymier141192571
28Gary Briner111192551
29Clifford Arnold211190071
30Joe Besche105190052
31Frank Shook212190042
32Frank Karwowski139190041
33Bob Cleveland216187582
34Jerry Smith245187582
35Felix Patlan229187571
36Tony Medinger213187561
37Michael Lowe227187561
38Dexter Bumgarner120187551
39Jamie Hoskins237187551
40Jeff Langley2231850101
41Gene Buckys129182561
42Jeff Reed146180072
43Clinton Sondergeld214180051
44Gerald Schichtel225180031
45Russell Peters1231775101
46Tim Miller137177581
47Fred Sears238177552
48Kenneth Seastrom228177551
49David Huff215175084
50Glen Hartjes247172583
51James Garrett241172561
52Donald Mcilwain125172551
53Glenn Spencer122170052
54John Prince235167541
55David Petty206165051
56Vickey Alley219165041
57Paul Legwinski124157552
58Vince Cunningham133157531
59John Gatton220142542
60Charles King249142521
61Stacey Cunningham233135022
62Jay Boyd109130031



Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com