Equipment List

Place Name Action Barrel Trigger Stock Scope Smith Ammo Rest Scott J&J
1 David Kenimer Turbo Broughton Jewell Stith Leupold Self Eley Match Fulghum
2 Fred Sears Hall Hart Jewell McMillan Night Force Leger Eley Accushot
3 Marc Nachman Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Fulghum
4 Michael Hunt Rem 40X Broughton Jewell Kelbly Sightron Barnes Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
5 Jim Mollica Turbo Rock Creek Jewell Pippin Leupold Eck Eley Fulghum
6 Tim Miller Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
7 Tony Richardson Turbo Broughton Jewell McMillan Night Force Gorham Eley Pappas Group Tight J&J
8 Chan McDonald X-III Broughton Jewell TM Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas J&J
9 Chris Gilmer Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin March Calfee Eley Match Fulghum
10 Glen Townley Rem 40X Broughton Jewell McMillan Weaver Barnes Eley Match Pappas Group Tight
11 Jeff Carroll Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
12 Gene Corvin Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Calfee Eley Match Hall
13 Mark Meadows Turbo Shilen Jewell McMillian Weaver Calfee Eley Match Other
14 Joe Besche Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan Leupold Hongisto Eley Miller Scott
15 Mike Sherrill Turbo Shilen Jewell Lee Six Weaver Calfee Eley Match Pappas
16 Glenn Spencer Lawton Shilen Jewell McMillan Weaver Langley Eley Match Pappas
17 Greg Davis Tubo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match
18 Jim Pepper Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pippin
19 Tony Harper X-III Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Tenex Pappas
20 Darin Roush Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly TM Night Force Taylor Eley Match Pappas
21 Harold Casteline Hall Shilen Jewell McMillan Leupold Barnes Eley team Caldwell Group Tight
22 Allen Stigall Hall Broughton Jewell McMillian Weaver Penrod Eley Match vonAhrens
23 Allan Hall Hall Rock Creek Jewell Lee Six Tasco Messer Eley Match Hall
24 Shannon Hollen Turbo Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Calfee Eley AcuShot
25 Tony Medinger 40x Lilja Jewell TM Night Force Taylor Eley Tenex Hall
26 Jessie Pappas 40X Shilen Jewell Kelbly Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas J&J
27 Dave Cook Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Calfee Eley Tenex Fulghum
28 Dale Avery Rem 40X Shilen Jewell Night Force Darnell Eley Fulghum
29 James Garrett Falcon Shilen Jewell Dixie Night Force Higdon Eley Pappas Pappas MBT J&J
30 Ellie Carroll Falcon Rock Creek Jewell Peightal Weaver Putzbach Eley Pappas
31 JimĀ  Mullican Swindlehurst Shilen Jewell McMillian Leupold Amick Eley Match Pappas
32 Jeffrey Miller Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Owens Eley Match Fulghum
33 Jack Humphries Rem 40X Lilja Kelbly McMillan Night Force Taylor Eley Match Pappas
34 Johnny Orfield Lawton Shilen TM Leupold Eley
35 Bob Bodamer Lawton Shilen Jewell Robertson March Davis Eley Fulghum
36 Dexter Bumgarner Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Weaver Self Eley Fulghum
37 Tim O’Mara Rem 40X Lilja Jewell McMillan Weaver Taylor Federal Bald Eagle
38 Matt Mendola* X-III Benchmark Factory Stith Weaver Putzbach Eley Pappas
39 Jerry McFall Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Bumgarner Eley Miller
40 John Puhl Lonestar Rock Creek Jewell Puhl Leupold Muller Eley Pappas
41 George Clutter Copperhead Shilen Jewell Stith Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas
42 Walter Tushkov Anshutz factory Factory Stith Weaver Self Eley Fulghum
43 Robert Oats Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Calfee Eley Match Pappas
44 Paul Tolvstad X-III Rock Creek Jewell Puhl Weaver Muller Eley Tenex Pappas
45 John Prince Suhl Shilen Factory McMillan Sightron Myers Eley Pappas J&J
46 Dick Volk Turbo Shilen Jewell Peightal Weaver Calfee Eley Pappas
47 Bob Finger Rem 40X Benchmark Kenyon Kelbly Leupold Davis Eley Hall
48 Scott Sexton Turbo Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Miller Eley Fulghum
49 Jerry Chapman Rem 40X Broughton riflebasix McMillan Weaver Voelker Eley Match
50 Bobby Motyka Anschutz Factory Factory Stith Weaver Factory Lapua Other
51 Jerry Stiller Stiller Shilen Jewell Stiller Night Force Stiller
52 Charles Mendola X-III Benchmark Jewell Stith Weaver Putzbach Eley Pappas
53 Bill Lovell Turbo Broughton Jewell Edge Leupold Kennimer Eley Pappas J&J
54 Frank Karwowski Rem 40X Rock Creek Jewell Stith Weaver Eck Eley Match Pappas
55 Melissa McMlung Falcon Shilen Jewell McMillan Night Force Gorham Eley 10X
56 Phil Murray Myers Shilen Jewell Pippin Leupold Gorham Eley Pappas
57 Wayne Knutsen Swindlehurst Broughton Jewell McMillan Night Force Brock Eley 10X J&J
58 George Donovan 40X Lilja Jewell Taylor Eley 10X